Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Aave AMM UniBATWETH
AAMMUNIBATWETH / BRL
R$201.77
2.8%
Price is fetched from contract
0.0006404 BTC
1.1%
0.02383 ETH
1.0%
$37.67
24h Range
$39.17
Convert Aave AMM UniBATWETH to Brazil Real (AAMMUNIBATWETH to BRL)
The price of converting 1 Aave AMM UniBATWETH (AAMMUNIBATWETH) to BRL is R$201.77 today.
AAMMUNIBATWETH
BRL
1 AAMMUNIBATWETH = R$201.77
AAMMUNIBATWETH to BRL Chart
Aave AMM UniBATWETH (AAMMUNIBATWETH) is worth R$201.77 today, which is a 0.7% decline from an hour ago and a 2.8% increase since yesterday. The value of AAMMUNIBATWETH today is 4.8% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Aave AMM UniBATWETH traded was R$0.00.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.4% | 1.9% | 4.8% | 9.2% | 22.2% | 27.0% |
Aave AMM UniBATWETH Statistics
|
Market Cap
Market Cap = Current Price x Circulating Supply
Refers to the total market value of a cryptocurrency’s circulating supply. It is similar to the stock market’s measurement of multiplying price per share by shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments) Read More |
- Submit |
|---|---|
|
Fully Diluted Valuation
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) = Current Price x Total Supply
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) is the theoretical market capitalization of a coin if the entirety of its supply is in circulation, based on its current market price. The FDV value is theoretical as increasing the circulating supply of a coin may impact its market price. Also depending on the tokenomics, emission schedule or lock-up period of a coin's supply, it may take a significant time before its entire supply is released into circulation. Learn more about FDV here. |
R$3,501.49 |
|
24 Hour Trading Vol
A measure of a cryptocurrency trading volume across all tracked platforms in the last 24 hours. This is tracked on a rolling 24-hour basis with no open/closing times.
Read More |
R$0.00 |
|
Circulating Supply
The amount of coins that are circulating in the market and are tradeable by the public. It is comparable to looking at shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments).
Read More |
- |
|
Total Supply
The amount of coins that have already been created, minus any coins that have been burned (removed from circulation). It is comparable to issued shares in the stock market.
Total Supply = Onchain supply - burned tokens |
17 |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Aave AMM UniBATWETH worth in BRL?
- As of now, the price of 1 Aave AMM UniBATWETH (AAMMUNIBATWETH) in Brazil Real (BRL) is about R$201.77.
-
How many AAMMUNIBATWETH can I buy for R$1?
- You can buy approximately 0.00495616 AAMMUNIBATWETH for R$1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of AAMMUNIBATWETH to BRL?
- Calculate Aave AMM UniBATWETH's price in Brazil Real by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s AAMMUNIBATWETH to BRL converter. Track its historical price movements on the AAMMUNIBATWETH to BRL chart, and explore more crypto prices in BRL.
-
What is the highest price of AAMMUNIBATWETH/BRL in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 AAMMUNIBATWETH in BRL is R$1,276.14. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 AAMMUNIBATWETH/BRL will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Aave AMM UniBATWETH in BRL?
- Over the last month, the price of Aave AMM UniBATWETH (AAMMUNIBATWETH) has gone down by -19.60% against the Brazil Real (BRL). In fact, Aave AMM UniBATWETH has underperformed against the broader crypto market, which is up by -8.30%.
AAMMUNIBATWETH / BRL Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Aave AMM UniBATWETH (AAMMUNIBATWETH) to BRL is R$201.77 for every 1 AAMMUNIBATWETH. This means you can exchange 5 AAMMUNIBATWETH for R$1,008.84 or R$50.00 for 0.247808 AAMMUNIBATWETH, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular AAMMUNIBATWETH trading amounts in their corresponding BRL prices and vice versa.
Convert Aave AMM UniBATWETH (AAMMUNIBATWETH) to BRL
| AAMMUNIBATWETH | BRL |
|---|---|
| 0.01 AAMMUNIBATWETH | 2.02 BRL |
| 0.1 AAMMUNIBATWETH | 20.18 BRL |
| 1 AAMMUNIBATWETH | 201.77 BRL |
| 2 AAMMUNIBATWETH | 403.54 BRL |
| 5 AAMMUNIBATWETH | 1008.84 BRL |
| 10 AAMMUNIBATWETH | 2017.69 BRL |
| 20 AAMMUNIBATWETH | 4035.38 BRL |
| 50 AAMMUNIBATWETH | 10088.45 BRL |
| 100 AAMMUNIBATWETH | 20177 BRL |
| 1000 AAMMUNIBATWETH | 201769 BRL |
Convert Brazil Real (BRL) to AAMMUNIBATWETH
| BRL | AAMMUNIBATWETH |
|---|---|
| 0.01 BRL | 0.00004956 AAMMUNIBATWETH |
| 0.1 BRL | 0.00049562 AAMMUNIBATWETH |
| 1 BRL | 0.00495616 AAMMUNIBATWETH |
| 2 BRL | 0.00991233 AAMMUNIBATWETH |
| 5 BRL | 0.02478082 AAMMUNIBATWETH |
| 10 BRL | 0.04956165 AAMMUNIBATWETH |
| 20 BRL | 0.099123 AAMMUNIBATWETH |
| 50 BRL | 0.247808 AAMMUNIBATWETH |
| 100 BRL | 0.495616 AAMMUNIBATWETH |
| 1000 BRL | 4.96 AAMMUNIBATWETH |
7-day price history of Aave AMM UniBATWETH (AAMMUNIBATWETH) to BRL
The daily exchange rate of Aave AMM UniBATWETH (AAMMUNIBATWETH) to BRL fluctuated between a high of R$204.28 on Tuesday and a low of R$193.58 on Wednesday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of AAMMUNIBATWETH in BRL had the largest 24-hour price movement on Wednesday (1 days ago) by -R$10.70 (5.2%).
Compare the daily prices of Aave AMM UniBATWETH (AAMMUNIBATWETH) in BRL and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of Aave AMM UniBATWETH (AAMMUNIBATWETH) in BRL and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 AAMMUNIBATWETH to BRL | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 02, 2026 | Thursday | R$201.77 | R$5.43 | 2.8% |
| July 01, 2026 | Wednesday | R$193.58 | -R$10.70 | 5.2% |
| June 30, 2026 | Tuesday | R$204.28 | R$3.23 | 1.6% |
| June 29, 2026 | Monday | R$201.05 | -R$2.44 | 1.2% |
| June 28, 2026 | Sunday | R$203.49 | -R$0.716245 | 0.4% |
| June 27, 2026 | Saturday | R$204.21 | R$2.39 | 1.2% |
| June 26, 2026 | Friday | R$201.82 | -R$7.32 | 3.5% |