Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Sol The Trophy Tomato
SOL / CHF
#3532
Fr.0.0003554
16.9%
0.087211 BTC
14.1%
$0.0003788
24h Range
$0.0004883
Convert Sol The Trophy Tomato to Swiss Franc (SOL to CHF)
The price of converting 1 Sol The Trophy Tomato (SOL) to CHF is Fr.0.00035536 today.
SOL
CHF
1 SOL = Fr.0.00035536
How to Buy SOL with CHF
Show-
1. Identify where to trade SOL
-
Sol The Trophy Tomato (SOL) can be bought and sold across 5 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade Sol The Trophy Tomato is MEXC.
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A convenient option to buy SOL with CHF is through a centralized exchange (CEX) that supports CHF deposits. When choosing an exchange, compare its fee structure, security, and available assets. Most CEXes have maker/taker fees and may include additional withdrawal & deposit fees. Remember to allocate some funds for fees when buying SOL.
-
3. Register an account
-
Create an account with your preferred crypto exchange and complete the KYC process. Once your account is verified, choose your preferred payment method and deposit CHF into your account. Most exchanges offer options for bank transfers and credit/debit card payments.
-
4. You’re now ready to buy SOL with CHF!
-
Select Sol The Trophy Tomato (SOL) and enter the amount of CHF you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming your transaction. Once you've received SOL, you may want to store it on a crypto wallet to retain custody of your assets.
SOL to CHF Chart
Sol The Trophy Tomato (SOL) is worth Fr.0.00035536 today, which is a 3.6% decline from an hour ago and a 18.4% increase since yesterday. The value of SOL today is 59.0% higher compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Sol The Trophy Tomato traded was Fr.13,258.04.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.6% | 18.4% | 59.0% | 29.1% | 5.0% | 0.0% |
Sol The Trophy Tomato Statistics
|
Market Cap
Market Cap = Current Price x Circulating Supply
Refers to the total market value of a cryptocurrency’s circulating supply. It is similar to the stock market’s measurement of multiplying price per share by shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments) Read More |
Fr.291,665 |
|---|---|
|
Market Cap / FDV
The proportion of current market capitalization compares to market capitalization when meeting max supply.
The closer the Mkt Cap/FDV to 1, the closer the current market capitalization to its fully diluted valuation and vice versa. Learn more about Mkt Cap/FDV here. |
1 |
|
Fully Diluted Valuation
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) = Current Price x Total Supply
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) is the theoretical market capitalization of a coin if the entirety of its supply is in circulation, based on its current market price. The FDV value is theoretical as increasing the circulating supply of a coin may impact its market price. Also depending on the tokenomics, emission schedule or lock-up period of a coin's supply, it may take a significant time before its entire supply is released into circulation. Learn more about FDV here. |
Fr.291,665 |
|
24 Hour Trading Vol
A measure of a cryptocurrency trading volume across all tracked platforms in the last 24 hours. This is tracked on a rolling 24-hour basis with no open/closing times.
Read More |
Fr.13,258.04 |
|
Circulating Supply
The amount of coins that are circulating in the market and are tradeable by the public. It is comparable to looking at shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments).
Read More |
820.395M |
|
Total Supply
The amount of coins that have already been created, minus any coins that have been burned (removed from circulation). It is comparable to issued shares in the stock market.
Total Supply = Onchain supply - burned tokens |
820.395M |
|
Max Supply
The maximum number of coins coded to exist in the lifetime of the cryptocurrency. It is comparable to the maximum number of issuable shares in the stock market.
Max Supply = Theoretical maximum as coded |
1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Sol The Trophy Tomato worth in CHF?
- As of now, the price of 1 Sol The Trophy Tomato (SOL) in Swiss Franc (CHF) is about Fr.0.0003554.
-
How many SOL can I buy for Fr.1?
- You can buy approximately 2814.04 SOL for Fr.1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of SOL to CHF?
- Calculate Sol The Trophy Tomato's price in Swiss Franc by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s SOL to CHF converter. Track its historical price movements on the SOL to CHF chart, and explore more crypto prices in CHF.
-
What is the highest price of SOL/CHF in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 SOL in CHF is Fr.0.01096. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 SOL/CHF will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Sol The Trophy Tomato in CHF?
- Over the last month, the price of Sol The Trophy Tomato (SOL) has gone up by 7.20% against the Swiss Franc (CHF). In fact, Sol The Trophy Tomato has outperformed against the broader crypto market, which is up by -5.40%.
SOL / CHF Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Sol The Trophy Tomato (SOL) to CHF is Fr.0.00035536 for every 1 SOL. This means you can exchange 5 SOL for Fr.0.00177681 or Fr.50.00 for 140702 SOL, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular SOL trading amounts in their corresponding CHF prices and vice versa.
Convert Sol The Trophy Tomato (SOL) to CHF
| SOL | CHF |
|---|---|
| 0.01 SOL | 0.00000355 CHF |
| 0.1 SOL | 0.00003554 CHF |
| 1 SOL | 0.00035536 CHF |
| 2 SOL | 0.00071072 CHF |
| 5 SOL | 0.00177681 CHF |
| 10 SOL | 0.00355361 CHF |
| 20 SOL | 0.00710722 CHF |
| 50 SOL | 0.01776805 CHF |
| 100 SOL | 0.03553610 CHF |
| 1000 SOL | 0.355361 CHF |
Convert Swiss Franc (CHF) to SOL
| CHF | SOL |
|---|---|
| 0.01 CHF | 28.14 SOL |
| 0.1 CHF | 281.40 SOL |
| 1 CHF | 2814.04 SOL |
| 2 CHF | 5628.08 SOL |
| 5 CHF | 14070.20 SOL |
| 10 CHF | 28140 SOL |
| 20 CHF | 56281 SOL |
| 50 CHF | 140702 SOL |
| 100 CHF | 281404 SOL |
| 1000 CHF | 2814040 SOL |
7-day price history of Sol The Trophy Tomato (SOL) to CHF
The daily exchange rate of Sol The Trophy Tomato (SOL) to CHF fluctuated between a high of Fr.0.00036836 on Thursday and a low of Fr.0.00023391 on Saturday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of SOL in CHF had the largest 24-hour price movement on Monday (4 days ago) by Fr.0.00007619 (28.5%).
Compare the daily prices of Sol The Trophy Tomato (SOL) in CHF and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of Sol The Trophy Tomato (SOL) in CHF and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 SOL to CHF | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 03, 2026 | Friday | Fr.0.00035536 | Fr.0.00005523 | 18.4% |
| July 02, 2026 | Thursday | Fr.0.00036836 | Fr.0.00006776 | 22.5% |
| July 01, 2026 | Wednesday | Fr.0.00030060 | Fr.0.00001739 | 6.1% |
| June 30, 2026 | Tuesday | Fr.0.00028321 | -Fr.0.00005988 | 17.5% |
| June 29, 2026 | Monday | Fr.0.00034309 | Fr.0.00007619 | 28.5% |
| June 28, 2026 | Sunday | Fr.0.00026690 | Fr.0.00003299 | 14.1% |
| June 27, 2026 | Saturday | Fr.0.00023391 | -Fr.0.00001611 | 6.4% |