Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Trump Shuffle
SHUFFLE / SAR
#14790
SR0.00002207
6.1%
$0.00
24h Range
$0.00
Convert Trump Shuffle to Saudi Riyal (SHUFFLE to SAR)
The price of converting 1 Trump Shuffle (SHUFFLE) to SAR is SR0.00002207 today.
SHUFFLE
SAR
1 SHUFFLE = SR0.00002207
SHUFFLE to SAR Chart
Trump Shuffle (SHUFFLE) is worth SR0.00002207 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 6.1% increase since yesterday. The value of SHUFFLE today is 1.9% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Trump Shuffle traded was SR59.23.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 6.1% | 1.9% | 12.8% | 15.6% | 0.0% |
Trump Shuffle Statistics
|
Market Cap
Market Cap = Current Price x Circulating Supply
Refers to the total market value of a cryptocurrency’s circulating supply. It is similar to the stock market’s measurement of multiplying price per share by shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments) Read More |
SR21,818.89 |
|---|---|
|
Market Cap / FDV
The proportion of current market capitalization compares to market capitalization when meeting max supply.
The closer the Mkt Cap/FDV to 1, the closer the current market capitalization to its fully diluted valuation and vice versa. Learn more about Mkt Cap/FDV here. |
1 |
|
Fully Diluted Valuation
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) = Current Price x Total Supply
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) is the theoretical market capitalization of a coin if the entirety of its supply is in circulation, based on its current market price. The FDV value is theoretical as increasing the circulating supply of a coin may impact its market price. Also depending on the tokenomics, emission schedule or lock-up period of a coin's supply, it may take a significant time before its entire supply is released into circulation. Learn more about FDV here. |
SR21,818.89 |
|
24 Hour Trading Vol
A measure of a cryptocurrency trading volume across all tracked platforms in the last 24 hours. This is tracked on a rolling 24-hour basis with no open/closing times.
Read More |
SR59.23 |
|
Circulating Supply
The amount of coins that are circulating in the market and are tradeable by the public. It is comparable to looking at shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments).
Read More |
988.708M |
|
Total Supply
The amount of coins that have already been created, minus any coins that have been burned (removed from circulation). It is comparable to issued shares in the stock market.
Total Supply = Onchain supply - burned tokens |
988.692M |
|
Max Supply
The maximum number of coins coded to exist in the lifetime of the cryptocurrency. It is comparable to the maximum number of issuable shares in the stock market.
Max Supply = Theoretical maximum as coded |
1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Trump Shuffle worth in SAR?
- As of now, the price of 1 Trump Shuffle (SHUFFLE) in Saudi Riyal (SAR) is about SR0.00002207.
-
How many SHUFFLE can I buy for SR1?
- You can buy approximately 45314 SHUFFLE for SR1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of SHUFFLE to SAR?
- Calculate Trump Shuffle's price in Saudi Riyal by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s SHUFFLE to SAR converter. Track its historical price movements on the SHUFFLE to SAR chart, and explore more crypto prices in SAR.
-
What is the highest price of SHUFFLE/SAR in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 SHUFFLE in SAR is SR0.01839. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 SHUFFLE/SAR will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Trump Shuffle in SAR?
- In recent times, the price of Trump Shuffle (SHUFFLE) has remained stationary against the Saudi Riyal (SAR). In fact, the price of SHUFFLE/SAR has not moved in the last 24 hours signaling a potential period of stagnation.
SHUFFLE / SAR Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Trump Shuffle (SHUFFLE) to SAR is SR0.00002207 for every 1 SHUFFLE. This means you can exchange 5 SHUFFLE for SR0.00011034 or SR50.00 for 2265714 SHUFFLE, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular SHUFFLE trading amounts in their corresponding SAR prices and vice versa.
Convert Trump Shuffle (SHUFFLE) to SAR
| SHUFFLE | SAR |
|---|---|
| 0.01 SHUFFLE | 0.000000220681 SAR |
| 0.1 SHUFFLE | 0.00000221 SAR |
| 1 SHUFFLE | 0.00002207 SAR |
| 2 SHUFFLE | 0.00004414 SAR |
| 5 SHUFFLE | 0.00011034 SAR |
| 10 SHUFFLE | 0.00022068 SAR |
| 20 SHUFFLE | 0.00044136 SAR |
| 50 SHUFFLE | 0.00110340 SAR |
| 100 SHUFFLE | 0.00220681 SAR |
| 1000 SHUFFLE | 0.02206809 SAR |
Convert Saudi Riyal (SAR) to SHUFFLE
| SAR | SHUFFLE |
|---|---|
| 0.01 SAR | 453.14 SHUFFLE |
| 0.1 SAR | 4531.43 SHUFFLE |
| 1 SAR | 45314 SHUFFLE |
| 2 SAR | 90629 SHUFFLE |
| 5 SAR | 226571 SHUFFLE |
| 10 SAR | 453143 SHUFFLE |
| 20 SAR | 906286 SHUFFLE |
| 50 SAR | 2265714 SHUFFLE |
| 100 SAR | 4531429 SHUFFLE |
| 1000 SAR | 45314288 SHUFFLE |
7-day price history of Trump Shuffle (SHUFFLE) to SAR
Trump Shuffle (SHUFFLE) is currently valued at SR0.00002207 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of SHUFFLE was SR0.00002207 on Saturday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was SR0.00000127 (6.1%) on Saturday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 SHUFFLE to SAR | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 01, 2026 | Saturday | SR0.00002207 | SR0.00000127 | 6.1% |
| July 31, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 30, 2026 | Thursday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 29, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 28, 2026 | Tuesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 27, 2026 | Monday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 26, 2026 | Sunday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |