Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Crow Computer
CROW / PKR
#7867
₨0.001007
0.6%
-
24h Range
-
Convert Crow Computer to Pakistani Rupee (CROW to PKR)
The price of converting 1 Crow Computer (CROW) to PKR is ₨0.00100683 today.
CROW
PKR
1 CROW = ₨0.00100683
How to Buy CROW with PKR
Show-
1. Identify where to trade CROW
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy CROW is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with PKR
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts PKR. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy CROW!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select Crow Computer (CROW) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
CROW to PKR Chart
Crow Computer (CROW) is worth ₨0.00100683 today, which is a 0.2% increase from an hour ago and a 6.4% increase since yesterday. The value of CROW today is 14.5% higher compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Crow Computer traded was ₨11,129.93.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.2% | 6.4% | 14.5% | 1.2% | 1.2% | 69.0% |
Crow Computer Statistics
|
Market Cap
Market Cap = Current Price x Circulating Supply
Refers to the total market value of a cryptocurrency’s circulating supply. It is similar to the stock market’s measurement of multiplying price per share by shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments) Read More |
₨984,467 |
|---|---|
|
Market Cap / FDV
The proportion of current market capitalization compares to market capitalization when meeting max supply.
The closer the Mkt Cap/FDV to 1, the closer the current market capitalization to its fully diluted valuation and vice versa. Learn more about Mkt Cap/FDV here. |
1 |
|
Fully Diluted Valuation
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) = Current Price x Total Supply
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) is the theoretical market capitalization of a coin if the entirety of its supply is in circulation, based on its current market price. The FDV value is theoretical as increasing the circulating supply of a coin may impact its market price. Also depending on the tokenomics, emission schedule or lock-up period of a coin's supply, it may take a significant time before its entire supply is released into circulation. Learn more about FDV here. |
₨984,467 |
|
24 Hour Trading Vol
A measure of a cryptocurrency trading volume across all tracked platforms in the last 24 hours. This is tracked on a rolling 24-hour basis with no open/closing times.
Read More |
₨11,129.93 |
|
Circulating Supply
The amount of coins that are circulating in the market and are tradeable by the public. It is comparable to looking at shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments).
Read More |
977.785M |
|
Total Supply
The amount of coins that have already been created, minus any coins that have been burned (removed from circulation). It is comparable to issued shares in the stock market.
Total Supply = Onchain supply - burned tokens |
977.785M |
|
Max Supply
The maximum number of coins coded to exist in the lifetime of the cryptocurrency. It is comparable to the maximum number of issuable shares in the stock market.
Max Supply = Theoretical maximum as coded |
1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Crow Computer worth in PKR?
- As of now, the price of 1 Crow Computer (CROW) in Pakistani Rupee (PKR) is about ₨0.001007.
-
How many CROW can I buy for ₨1?
- You can buy approximately 993.21 CROW for ₨1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of CROW to PKR?
- Calculate Crow Computer's price in Pakistani Rupee by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s CROW to PKR converter. Track its historical price movements on the CROW to PKR chart, and explore more crypto prices in PKR.
-
What is the highest price of CROW/PKR in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 CROW in PKR is ₨0.6096. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 CROW/PKR will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Crow Computer in PKR?
- In recent times, the price of Crow Computer (CROW) has remained stationary against the Pakistani Rupee (PKR). In fact, the price of CROW/PKR has not moved in the last 24 hours signaling a potential period of stagnation.
CROW / PKR Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Crow Computer (CROW) to PKR is ₨0.00100683 for every 1 CROW. This means you can exchange 5 CROW for ₨0.00503417 or ₨50.00 for 49661 CROW, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular CROW trading amounts in their corresponding PKR prices and vice versa.
Convert Crow Computer (CROW) to PKR
| CROW | PKR |
|---|---|
| 0.01 CROW | 0.00001007 PKR |
| 0.1 CROW | 0.00010068 PKR |
| 1 CROW | 0.00100683 PKR |
| 2 CROW | 0.00201367 PKR |
| 5 CROW | 0.00503417 PKR |
| 10 CROW | 0.01006834 PKR |
| 20 CROW | 0.02013668 PKR |
| 50 CROW | 0.050342 PKR |
| 100 CROW | 0.100683 PKR |
| 1000 CROW | 1.007 PKR |
Convert Pakistani Rupee (PKR) to CROW
| PKR | CROW |
|---|---|
| 0.01 PKR | 9.93 CROW |
| 0.1 PKR | 99.32 CROW |
| 1 PKR | 993.21 CROW |
| 2 PKR | 1986.42 CROW |
| 5 PKR | 4966.06 CROW |
| 10 PKR | 9932.12 CROW |
| 20 PKR | 19864.25 CROW |
| 50 PKR | 49661 CROW |
| 100 PKR | 99321 CROW |
| 1000 PKR | 993212 CROW |
7-day price history of Crow Computer (CROW) to PKR
The daily exchange rate of Crow Computer (CROW) to PKR fluctuated between a high of ₨0.00100754 on Friday and a low of ₨0.00092495 on Tuesday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of CROW in PKR had the largest 24-hour price movement on Sunday (0 days ago) by ₨0.00006056 (6.4%).
Compare the daily prices of Crow Computer (CROW) in PKR and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of Crow Computer (CROW) in PKR and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 CROW to PKR | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 05, 2026 | Sunday | ₨0.00100683 | ₨0.00006056 | 6.4% |
| July 04, 2026 | Saturday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 03, 2026 | Friday | ₨0.00100754 | ₨0.00000213 | 0.2% |
| July 02, 2026 | Thursday | ₨0.00100540 | ₨0.00005895 | 6.2% |
| July 01, 2026 | Wednesday | ₨0.00094645 | ₨0.00002151 | 2.3% |
| June 30, 2026 | Tuesday | ₨0.00092495 | -₨0.00001772 | 1.9% |
| June 29, 2026 | Monday | ₨0.00094267 | ₨0.00003721 | 4.1% |