Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized)
QTUMON / CZK
#7378
Kč3,001.66
1.9%
0.002220 BTC
0.4%
0.07536 ETH
2.4%
$136.31
24h Range
$145.83
Convert Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized) to Czech Koruna (QTUMON to CZK)
The price of converting 1 Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized) (QTUMON) to CZK is Kč3,001.66 today.
QTUMON
CZK
1 QTUMON = Kč3,001.66
How to Buy QTUMON with CZK
Show-
1. Identify where to trade QTUMON
-
Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized) (QTUMON) can be bought and sold across 1 crypto exchanges such as Ondo Stocks, but it does not have the highest trading volume or Trust Score amongst the exchanges listed on CoinGecko. Please do your own research.
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
When choosing an exchange, compare its fee structure, security and available assets. If you’re considering to trade on a decentralized exchange (DEX), compare its liquidity. Remember to allocate some funds for fees when buying QTUMON.
-
3. Buy QTUMON with CZK on CEX
-
To buy QTUMON on centralized exchange (CEX), create an account with your preferred crypto exchange and complete the KYC process to verify your account. Deposit CZK into your account with your preferred payment method. Select Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized) (QTUMON) and enter the amount of CZK you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
-
Bonus: Buy QTUMON with CZK on DEX
-
To buy QTUMON on DEX, you'll first need to purchase a popular cryptocurrency like Ethereum or Stablecoins with CZK on a CEX. Transfer your assets to a crypto wallet, connect it with your preferred DEX. Select Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized) (QTUMON) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
QTUMON to CZK Chart
Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized) (QTUMON) is worth Kč3,001.66 today, which is a 0.7% increase from an hour ago and a 1.9% decline since yesterday. The value of QTUMON today is 1.6% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized) traded was Kč631.32.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.7% | 1.9% | 1.6% | 11.7% | 13.6% | 0.0% |
Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized) Statistics
|
Market Cap
Market Cap = Current Price x Circulating Supply
Refers to the total market value of a cryptocurrency’s circulating supply. It is similar to the stock market’s measurement of multiplying price per share by shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments) Read More |
Kč138,374 |
|---|---|
|
Market Cap / FDV
The proportion of current market capitalization compares to market capitalization when meeting max supply.
The closer the Mkt Cap/FDV to 1, the closer the current market capitalization to its fully diluted valuation and vice versa. Learn more about Mkt Cap/FDV here. |
1 |
|
Fully Diluted Valuation
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) = Current Price x Total Supply
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) is the theoretical market capitalization of a coin if the entirety of its supply is in circulation, based on its current market price. The FDV value is theoretical as increasing the circulating supply of a coin may impact its market price. Also depending on the tokenomics, emission schedule or lock-up period of a coin's supply, it may take a significant time before its entire supply is released into circulation. Learn more about FDV here. |
Kč138,374 |
|
24 Hour Trading Vol
A measure of a cryptocurrency trading volume across all tracked platforms in the last 24 hours. This is tracked on a rolling 24-hour basis with no open/closing times.
Read More |
Kč631.32 |
|
Circulating Supply
The amount of coins that are circulating in the market and are tradeable by the public. It is comparable to looking at shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments).
Read More |
46 |
|
Total Supply
The amount of coins that have already been created, minus any coins that have been burned (removed from circulation). It is comparable to issued shares in the stock market.
Total Supply = Onchain supply - burned tokens |
46 |
|
Max Supply
The maximum number of coins coded to exist in the lifetime of the cryptocurrency. It is comparable to the maximum number of issuable shares in the stock market.
Max Supply = Theoretical maximum as coded |
∞ |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized) worth in CZK?
- As of now, the price of 1 Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized) (QTUMON) in Czech Koruna (CZK) is about Kč3,001.14.
-
How many QTUMON can I buy for Kč1?
- You can buy approximately 0.00033321 QTUMON for Kč1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of QTUMON to CZK?
- Calculate Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized)'s price in Czech Koruna by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s QTUMON to CZK converter. Track its historical price movements on the QTUMON to CZK chart, and explore more crypto prices in CZK.
-
What is the highest price of QTUMON/CZK in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 QTUMON in CZK is Kč3,591.03. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 QTUMON/CZK will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized) in CZK?
- Over the last month, the price of Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized) (QTUMON) has gone down by -14.40% against the Czech Koruna (CZK). In fact, Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized) has underperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by 6.00%.
QTUMON / CZK Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized) (QTUMON) to CZK is Kč3,001.66 for every 1 QTUMON. This means you can exchange 5 QTUMON for Kč15,008.29 or Kč50.00 for 0.01665746 QTUMON, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular QTUMON trading amounts in their corresponding CZK prices and vice versa.
Convert Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized) (QTUMON) to CZK
| QTUMON | CZK |
|---|---|
| 0.01 QTUMON | 30.02 CZK |
| 0.1 QTUMON | 300.17 CZK |
| 1 QTUMON | 3001.66 CZK |
| 2 QTUMON | 6003.32 CZK |
| 5 QTUMON | 15008.29 CZK |
| 10 QTUMON | 30017 CZK |
| 20 QTUMON | 60033 CZK |
| 50 QTUMON | 150083 CZK |
| 100 QTUMON | 300166 CZK |
| 1000 QTUMON | 3001658 CZK |
Convert Czech Koruna (CZK) to QTUMON
| CZK | QTUMON |
|---|---|
| 0.01 CZK | 0.00000333 QTUMON |
| 0.1 CZK | 0.00003331 QTUMON |
| 1 CZK | 0.00033315 QTUMON |
| 2 CZK | 0.00066630 QTUMON |
| 5 CZK | 0.00166575 QTUMON |
| 10 CZK | 0.00333149 QTUMON |
| 20 CZK | 0.00666298 QTUMON |
| 50 CZK | 0.01665746 QTUMON |
| 100 CZK | 0.03331492 QTUMON |
| 1000 CZK | 0.333149 QTUMON |
7-day price history of Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized) (QTUMON) to CZK
Defiance Quantum ETF (Ondo Tokenized) (QTUMON) is currently valued at Kč3,001.66 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of QTUMON was Kč3,007.35 on Monday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was -Kč58.14 (1.9%) on Tuesday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 QTUMON to CZK | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 28, 2026 | Tuesday | Kč3,001.66 | -Kč58.14 | 1.9% |
| July 27, 2026 | Monday | Kč3,007.35 | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 26, 2026 | Sunday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 25, 2026 | Saturday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 24, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 23, 2026 | Thursday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 22, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |