Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
GET Protocol
GET / VND
₫1,370.11
14.7%
$0.00
24h Range
$0.00
Convert GET Protocol to Vietnamese đồng (GET to VND)
The price of converting 1 GET Protocol (GET) to VND is ₫1,370.11 today.
GET
VND
1 GET = ₫1,370.11
How to Buy GET with VND
Show-
1. Identify where to trade GET
-
GET Protocol (GET) can be bought and sold across 2 crypto exchanges such as Sushiswap (Polygon POS), but it does not have the highest trading volume or Trust Score amongst the exchanges listed on CoinGecko. Please do your own research.
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
When choosing an exchange, compare its fee structure, security and available assets. If you’re considering to trade on a decentralized exchange (DEX), compare its liquidity. Remember to allocate some funds for fees when buying GET.
-
3. Buy GET with VND on CEX
-
To buy GET on centralized exchange (CEX), create an account with your preferred crypto exchange and complete the KYC process to verify your account. Deposit VND into your account with your preferred payment method. Select GET Protocol (GET) and enter the amount of VND you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
-
Bonus: Buy GET with VND on DEX
-
To buy GET on DEX, you'll first need to purchase a popular cryptocurrency like Ethereum or Stablecoins with VND on a CEX. Transfer your assets to a crypto wallet, connect it with your preferred DEX. Select GET Protocol (GET) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
GET to VND Chart
GET Protocol (GET) is worth ₫1,370.11 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 14.7% decline since yesterday. The value of GET today is 14.7% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of GET Protocol traded was ₫214,241.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 14.7% | 14.7% | 14.7% | 25.9% | 0.0% |
GET Protocol Statistics
| Market Cap | ₫15.603B |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 0.5 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ₫31.412B |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ₫214,241 |
| Circulating Supply | 11.388M |
| Total Supply | 22.927M |
| Max Supply | 33.369M |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 GET Protocol worth in VND?
- As of now, the price of 1 GET Protocol (GET) in Vietnamese đồng (VND) is about ₫1,370.11.
-
How many GET can I buy for ₫1?
- You can buy approximately 0.00072987 GET for ₫1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of GET to VND?
- Calculate GET Protocol's price in Vietnamese đồng by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s GET to VND converter. Track its historical price movements on the GET to VND chart, and explore more crypto prices in VND.
-
What is the highest price of GET/VND in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 GET in VND is ₫230,931. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 GET/VND will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of GET Protocol in VND?
- In recent times, the price of GET Protocol (GET) has remained stationary against the Vietnamese đồng (VND). In fact, the price of GET/VND has not moved in the last 24 hours signaling a potential period of stagnation.
GET / VND Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of GET Protocol (GET) to VND is ₫1,370.11 for every 1 GET. This means you can exchange 5 GET for ₫6,850.55 or ₫50.00 for 0.03649342 GET, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular GET trading amounts in their corresponding VND prices and vice versa.
Convert GET Protocol (GET) to VND
| GET | VND |
|---|---|
| 0.01 GET | 13.70 VND |
| 0.1 GET | 137.01 VND |
| 1 GET | 1370.11 VND |
| 2 GET | 2740.22 VND |
| 5 GET | 6850.55 VND |
| 10 GET | 13701.10 VND |
| 20 GET | 27402 VND |
| 50 GET | 68506 VND |
| 100 GET | 137011 VND |
| 1000 GET | 1370110 VND |
Convert Vietnamese đồng (VND) to GET
| VND | GET |
|---|---|
| 0.01 VND | 0.00000730 GET |
| 0.1 VND | 0.00007299 GET |
| 1 VND | 0.00072987 GET |
| 2 VND | 0.00145974 GET |
| 5 VND | 0.00364934 GET |
| 10 VND | 0.00729868 GET |
| 20 VND | 0.01459737 GET |
| 50 VND | 0.03649342 GET |
| 100 VND | 0.072987 GET |
| 1000 VND | 0.729868 GET |
7-day price history of GET Protocol (GET) to VND
GET Protocol (GET) is currently valued at ₫1,370.11 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of GET was ₫1,370.11 on Thursday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was -₫235.26 (14.7%) on Thursday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 GET to VND | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 22, 2026 | Thursday | ₫1,370.11 | -₫235.26 | 14.7% |
| October 21, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 16, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |