Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Half Orange Drinking Lemonade
HODL / INR
#7281
₹0.0009218
6.0%
$0.00
24h Range
$0.00
Convert Half Orange Drinking Lemonade to Indian Rupee (HODL to INR)
The price of converting 1 Half Orange Drinking Lemonade (HODL) to INR is ₹0.00092177 today.
HODL
INR
1 HODL = ₹0.00092177
How to Buy HODL with INR
Show-
1. Identify where to trade HODL
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy HODL is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with INR
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts INR. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy HODL!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select Half Orange Drinking Lemonade (HODL) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
HODL to INR Chart
Half Orange Drinking Lemonade (HODL) is worth ₹0.00092177 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 6.0% decline since yesterday. The value of HODL today is 7.3% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Half Orange Drinking Lemonade traded was ₹21,882.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 6.0% | 7.3% | 8.3% | 14.7% | 79.8% |
Half Orange Drinking Lemonade Statistics
|
Market Cap
Market Cap = Current Price x Circulating Supply
Refers to the total market value of a cryptocurrency’s circulating supply. It is similar to the stock market’s measurement of multiplying price per share by shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments) Read More |
₹921,479 |
|---|---|
|
Market Cap / FDV
The proportion of current market capitalization compares to market capitalization when meeting max supply.
The closer the Mkt Cap/FDV to 1, the closer the current market capitalization to its fully diluted valuation and vice versa. Learn more about Mkt Cap/FDV here. |
1 |
|
Fully Diluted Valuation
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) = Current Price x Total Supply
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) is the theoretical market capitalization of a coin if the entirety of its supply is in circulation, based on its current market price. The FDV value is theoretical as increasing the circulating supply of a coin may impact its market price. Also depending on the tokenomics, emission schedule or lock-up period of a coin's supply, it may take a significant time before its entire supply is released into circulation. Learn more about FDV here. |
₹921,479 |
|
24 Hour Trading Vol
A measure of a cryptocurrency trading volume across all tracked platforms in the last 24 hours. This is tracked on a rolling 24-hour basis with no open/closing times.
Read More |
₹21,881.51 |
|
Circulating Supply
The amount of coins that are circulating in the market and are tradeable by the public. It is comparable to looking at shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments).
Read More |
999.684M |
|
Total Supply
The amount of coins that have already been created, minus any coins that have been burned (removed from circulation). It is comparable to issued shares in the stock market.
Total Supply = Onchain supply - burned tokens |
999.649M |
|
Max Supply
The maximum number of coins coded to exist in the lifetime of the cryptocurrency. It is comparable to the maximum number of issuable shares in the stock market.
Max Supply = Theoretical maximum as coded |
1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Half Orange Drinking Lemonade worth in INR?
- As of now, the price of 1 Half Orange Drinking Lemonade (HODL) in Indian Rupee (INR) is about ₹0.0009218.
-
How many HODL can I buy for ₹1?
- You can buy approximately 1084.87 HODL for ₹1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of HODL to INR?
- Calculate Half Orange Drinking Lemonade's price in Indian Rupee by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s HODL to INR converter. Track its historical price movements on the HODL to INR chart, and explore more crypto prices in INR.
-
What is the highest price of HODL/INR in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 HODL in INR is ₹1.06. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 HODL/INR will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Half Orange Drinking Lemonade in INR?
- In recent times, the price of Half Orange Drinking Lemonade (HODL) has remained stationary against the Indian Rupee (INR). In fact, the price of HODL/INR has not moved in the last 24 hours signaling a potential period of stagnation.
HODL / INR Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Half Orange Drinking Lemonade (HODL) to INR is ₹0.00092177 for every 1 HODL. This means you can exchange 5 HODL for ₹0.00460885 or ₹50.00 for 54243 HODL, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular HODL trading amounts in their corresponding INR prices and vice versa.
Convert Half Orange Drinking Lemonade (HODL) to INR
| HODL | INR |
|---|---|
| 0.01 HODL | 0.00000922 INR |
| 0.1 HODL | 0.00009218 INR |
| 1 HODL | 0.00092177 INR |
| 2 HODL | 0.00184354 INR |
| 5 HODL | 0.00460885 INR |
| 10 HODL | 0.00921771 INR |
| 20 HODL | 0.01843542 INR |
| 50 HODL | 0.04608854 INR |
| 100 HODL | 0.092177 INR |
| 1000 HODL | 0.921771 INR |
Convert Indian Rupee (INR) to HODL
| INR | HODL |
|---|---|
| 0.01 INR | 10.85 HODL |
| 0.1 INR | 108.49 HODL |
| 1 INR | 1084.87 HODL |
| 2 INR | 2169.74 HODL |
| 5 INR | 5424.34 HODL |
| 10 INR | 10848.68 HODL |
| 20 INR | 21697 HODL |
| 50 INR | 54243 HODL |
| 100 INR | 108487 HODL |
| 1000 INR | 1084868 HODL |
7-day price history of Half Orange Drinking Lemonade (HODL) to INR
Half Orange Drinking Lemonade (HODL) is currently valued at ₹0.00092177 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of HODL was ₹0.00092536 on Monday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was -₹0.00005884 (6.0%) on Sunday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 HODL to INR | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 02, 2026 | Sunday | ₹0.00092177 | -₹0.00005884 | 6.0% |
| August 01, 2026 | Saturday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 31, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 30, 2026 | Thursday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 29, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 28, 2026 | Tuesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 27, 2026 | Monday | ₹0.00092536 | -₹0.00001136 | 1.2% |