Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
火星仿生猫
MARSCAT / PKR
₨0.0005242
12.9%
0.0102357 BTC
0.0%
$0.051892
24h Range
$0.051907
Convert 火星仿生猫 to Pakistani Rupee (MARSCAT to PKR)
The price of converting 1 火星仿生猫 (MARSCAT) to PKR is ₨0.00052425 today.
MARSCAT
PKR
1 MARSCAT = ₨0.00052425
How to Buy MARSCAT with PKR
Show-
1. Identify where to trade MARSCAT
-
火星仿生猫 (MARSCAT) can be bought and sold across 1 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade MARSCAT is PancakeSwap (v2).
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy MARSCAT is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with PKR
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts PKR. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy MARSCAT!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select 火星仿生猫 (MARSCAT) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
MARSCAT to PKR Chart
火星仿生猫 (MARSCAT) is worth ₨0.00052425 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 12.9% decline since yesterday. The value of MARSCAT today is 29.8% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of 火星仿生猫 traded was ₨407.64.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 12.9% | 29.8% | 29.5% | 47.3% | 0.0% |
火星仿生猫 Statistics
| Market Cap | ₨0.00 |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 0 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ₨524,248 |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ₨407.64 |
| Circulating Supply | - |
| Total Supply | 1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 火星仿生猫 worth in PKR?
- As of now, the price of 1 火星仿生猫 (MARSCAT) in Pakistani Rupee (PKR) is about ₨0.0005242.
-
How many MARSCAT can I buy for ₨1?
- You can buy approximately 1907.49 MARSCAT for ₨1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of MARSCAT to PKR?
- Calculate 火星仿生猫's price in Pakistani Rupee by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s MARSCAT to PKR converter. Track its historical price movements on the MARSCAT to PKR chart, and explore more crypto prices in PKR.
-
What is the highest price of MARSCAT/PKR in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 MARSCAT in PKR is ₨0.1155. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 MARSCAT/PKR will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of 火星仿生猫 in PKR?
- Over the last month, the price of 火星仿生猫 (MARSCAT) has gone down by -47.30% against the Pakistani Rupee (PKR). In fact, 火星仿生猫 has underperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by -7.30%.
MARSCAT / PKR Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of 火星仿生猫 (MARSCAT) to PKR is ₨0.00052425 for every 1 MARSCAT. This means you can exchange 5 MARSCAT for ₨0.00262124 or ₨50.00 for 95375 MARSCAT, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular MARSCAT trading amounts in their corresponding PKR prices and vice versa.
Convert 火星仿生猫 (MARSCAT) to PKR
| MARSCAT | PKR |
|---|---|
| 0.01 MARSCAT | 0.00000524 PKR |
| 0.1 MARSCAT | 0.00005242 PKR |
| 1 MARSCAT | 0.00052425 PKR |
| 2 MARSCAT | 0.00104850 PKR |
| 5 MARSCAT | 0.00262124 PKR |
| 10 MARSCAT | 0.00524248 PKR |
| 20 MARSCAT | 0.01048496 PKR |
| 50 MARSCAT | 0.02621240 PKR |
| 100 MARSCAT | 0.052425 PKR |
| 1000 MARSCAT | 0.524248 PKR |
Convert Pakistani Rupee (PKR) to MARSCAT
| PKR | MARSCAT |
|---|---|
| 0.01 PKR | 19.07 MARSCAT |
| 0.1 PKR | 190.75 MARSCAT |
| 1 PKR | 1907.49 MARSCAT |
| 2 PKR | 3814.99 MARSCAT |
| 5 PKR | 9537.47 MARSCAT |
| 10 PKR | 19074.94 MARSCAT |
| 20 PKR | 38150 MARSCAT |
| 50 PKR | 95375 MARSCAT |
| 100 PKR | 190749 MARSCAT |
| 1000 PKR | 1907494 MARSCAT |
7-day price history of 火星仿生猫 (MARSCAT) to PKR
火星仿生猫 (MARSCAT) is currently valued at ₨0.00052425 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of MARSCAT was ₨0.00060400 on Friday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was -₨0.00007797 (12.9%) on Sunday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 MARSCAT to PKR | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 25, 2026 | Sunday | ₨0.00052425 | -₨0.00007797 | 12.9% |
| October 24, 2026 | Saturday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 23, 2026 | Friday | ₨0.00060400 | ₨0.00002035 | 3.5% |
| October 22, 2026 | Thursday | ₨0.00058365 | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 21, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |