Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
LUMI Credits
LUMI / ETH
#1564
-
0.0%
$0.04023
24h Range
$0.04226
Convert LUMI Credits to Ether (LUMI to ETH)
The price of converting 1 LUMI Credits (LUMI) to ETH is - today.
LUMI
ETH
1 LUMI = N/A
LUMI to ETH Chart
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.6% | 0.0% | 4.7% | 4.5% | 3.9% | 24.5% |
LUMI Credits Statistics
|
Market Cap
Market Cap = Current Price x Circulating Supply
Refers to the total market value of a cryptocurrency’s circulating supply. It is similar to the stock market’s measurement of multiplying price per share by shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments) Read More |
- |
|---|---|
|
Market Cap / FDV
The proportion of current market capitalization compares to market capitalization when meeting max supply.
The closer the Mkt Cap/FDV to 1, the closer the current market capitalization to its fully diluted valuation and vice versa. Learn more about Mkt Cap/FDV here. |
1 |
|
Market Cap / TVL Ratio
Ratio of market capitalization over total value locked of this asset. A ratio of more than 1.0 refers to its market cap being greater than its total value locked.
MC/TVL is used to approximate a protocol’s market value vs. the amount in assets it has staked/locked. |
Infinity |
|
Fully Diluted Valuation / TVL Ratio
Ratio of fully diluted valuation (FDV) over total value locked (TVL) of this asset. A ratio of more than 1.0 means that the FDV is greater than its TVL.
FDV/TVL is used to approximate a protocol’s fully diluted market value vs. the amount in assets it has staked/locked. |
Infinity |
|
24 Hour Trading Vol
A measure of a cryptocurrency trading volume across all tracked platforms in the last 24 hours. This is tracked on a rolling 24-hour basis with no open/closing times.
Read More |
- |
|
Total Value Locked (TVL)
Capital deposited into the platform in the form of loan collateral or liquidity trading pool.
Data provided by Defi Llama |
- |
|
Circulating Supply
The amount of coins that are circulating in the market and are tradeable by the public. It is comparable to looking at shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments).
Read More |
128M |
|
Total Supply
The amount of coins that have already been created, minus any coins that have been burned (removed from circulation). It is comparable to issued shares in the stock market.
Total Supply = Onchain supply - burned tokens |
128M |
|
Max Supply
The maximum number of coins coded to exist in the lifetime of the cryptocurrency. It is comparable to the maximum number of issuable shares in the stock market.
Max Supply = Theoretical maximum as coded |
128M |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 LUMI Credits worth in ETH?
- As of now, the price of 1 LUMI Credits (LUMI) in Ether (ETH) is about ETH0.00001683.
-
How many LUMI can I buy for ETH1?
- You can buy approximately 59416 LUMI for ETH1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of LUMI to ETH?
- Calculate LUMI Credits's price in Ether by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s LUMI to ETH converter. Track its historical price movements on the LUMI to ETH chart, and explore more crypto prices in ETH.
-
What is the highest price of LUMI/ETH in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 LUMI in ETH is . It remains to be seen if the value of 1 LUMI/ETH will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of LUMI Credits in ETH?
- Over the last 24 hours, the price of LUMI Credits (LUMI) has gone up by 0.00% against the Ether (ETH). In fact, LUMI Credits has underperformed against the broader crypto market, which is up by 1.10%.
7-day price history of LUMI Credits (LUMI) to ETH
LUMI Credits (LUMI) is currently valued at ETH0.00001696 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of LUMI was ETH0.00001711 on Sunday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was ETH0.000000272432 (1.6%) on Sunday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 LUMI to ETH | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 24, 2026 | Monday | ETH0.00001696 | ETH0.000000000000000000 | 0.0% |
| August 23, 2026 | Sunday | ETH0.00001711 | ETH0.000000272432 | 1.6% |
| August 22, 2026 | Saturday | ETH0.00001684 | N/A | 0.0% |
| August 21, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| August 20, 2026 | Thursday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| August 19, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| August 18, 2026 | Tuesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |