Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Pleasure Coin
NSFW / CHF
#3702
Fr.0.055196
0.9%
0.091103 BTC
1.6%
$0.056321
24h Range
$0.056532
Convert Pleasure Coin to Swiss Franc (NSFW to CHF)
The price of converting 1 Pleasure Coin (NSFW) to CHF is Fr.0.055196 today.
NSFW
CHF
1 NSFW = Fr.0.055196
How to Buy NSFW with CHF
Show-
1. Identify where to trade NSFW
-
Pleasure Coin (NSFW) can be bought and sold across 18 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade NSFW is PancakeSwap V3 (BSC), followed by Uniswap V3 (Ethereum).
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy NSFW is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with CHF
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts CHF. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy NSFW!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select Pleasure Coin (NSFW) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
NSFW to CHF Chart
Pleasure Coin (NSFW) is worth Fr.0.055196 today, which is a 0.4% increase from an hour ago and a 0.9% decline since yesterday. The value of NSFW today is 10.8% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Pleasure Coin traded was Fr.294.00.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.2% | 0.9% | 10.7% | 3.5% | 16.4% | 66.4% |
Pleasure Coin Statistics
|
Market Cap
Market Cap = Current Price x Circulating Supply
Refers to the total market value of a cryptocurrency’s circulating supply. It is similar to the stock market’s measurement of multiplying price per share by shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments) Read More |
Fr.340,465 |
|---|---|
|
Market Cap / FDV
The proportion of current market capitalization compares to market capitalization when meeting max supply.
The closer the Mkt Cap/FDV to 1, the closer the current market capitalization to its fully diluted valuation and vice versa. Learn more about Mkt Cap/FDV here. |
0.95 |
|
Fully Diluted Valuation
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) = Current Price x Total Supply
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) is the theoretical market capitalization of a coin if the entirety of its supply is in circulation, based on its current market price. The FDV value is theoretical as increasing the circulating supply of a coin may impact its market price. Also depending on the tokenomics, emission schedule or lock-up period of a coin's supply, it may take a significant time before its entire supply is released into circulation. Learn more about FDV here. |
Fr.358,519 |
|
24 Hour Trading Vol
A measure of a cryptocurrency trading volume across all tracked platforms in the last 24 hours. This is tracked on a rolling 24-hour basis with no open/closing times.
Read More |
Fr.294.00 |
|
Circulating Supply
The amount of coins that are circulating in the market and are tradeable by the public. It is comparable to looking at shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments).
Read More |
65,525,257,979
Available Supply
69,000,000,000
Locking & Staking
(0x3eF7)
- 3,474,742,020
Est. Circulating Supply
65,525,257,979
|
|
Total Supply
The amount of coins that have already been created, minus any coins that have been burned (removed from circulation). It is comparable to outstanding shares in the stock market.
Total Supply = Onchain supply - burned tokens |
69,000,000,000 |
|
Max Supply
The maximum number of coins coded to exist in the lifetime of the cryptocurrency. It is comparable to the maximum number of issuable shares in the stock market.
Max Supply = Theoretical maximum as coded |
69,000,000,000 |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Pleasure Coin worth in CHF?
- As of now, the price of 1 Pleasure Coin (NSFW) in Swiss Franc (CHF) is about Fr.0.055196.
-
How many NSFW can I buy for Fr.1?
- You can buy approximately 192458 NSFW for Fr.1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of NSFW to CHF?
- Calculate Pleasure Coin's price in Swiss Franc by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s NSFW to CHF converter. Track its historical price movements on the NSFW to CHF chart, and explore more crypto prices in CHF.
-
What is the highest price of NSFW/CHF in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 NSFW in CHF is Fr.0.001039. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 NSFW/CHF will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Pleasure Coin in CHF?
- Over the last month, the price of Pleasure Coin (NSFW) has gone down by -13.50% against the Swiss Franc (CHF). In fact, Pleasure Coin has outperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by -18.20%.
NSFW / CHF Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Pleasure Coin (NSFW) to CHF is Fr.0.055196 for every 1 NSFW. This means you can exchange 5 NSFW for Fr.0.00002598 or Fr.50.00 for 9622914 NSFW, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular NSFW trading amounts in their corresponding CHF prices and vice versa.
Convert Pleasure Coin (NSFW) to CHF
| NSFW | CHF |
|---|---|
| 0.01 NSFW | 0.000000051959 CHF |
| 0.1 NSFW | 0.000000519593 CHF |
| 1 NSFW | 0.00000520 CHF |
| 2 NSFW | 0.00001039 CHF |
| 5 NSFW | 0.00002598 CHF |
| 10 NSFW | 0.00005196 CHF |
| 20 NSFW | 0.00010392 CHF |
| 50 NSFW | 0.00025980 CHF |
| 100 NSFW | 0.00051959 CHF |
| 1000 NSFW | 0.00519593 CHF |
Convert Swiss Franc (CHF) to NSFW
| CHF | NSFW |
|---|---|
| 0.01 CHF | 1924.58 NSFW |
| 0.1 CHF | 19245.83 NSFW |
| 1 CHF | 192458 NSFW |
| 2 CHF | 384917 NSFW |
| 5 CHF | 962291 NSFW |
| 10 CHF | 1924583 NSFW |
| 20 CHF | 3849166 NSFW |
| 50 CHF | 9622914 NSFW |
| 100 CHF | 19245829 NSFW |
| 1000 CHF | 192458287 NSFW |
7-day price history of Pleasure Coin (NSFW) to CHF
The daily exchange rate of Pleasure Coin (NSFW) to CHF fluctuated between a high of Fr.0.00000581 on Wednesday and a low of Fr.0.00000520 on Tuesday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of NSFW in CHF had the largest 24-hour price movement on Saturday (3 days ago) by -Fr.0.000000463409 (8.1%).
Compare the daily prices of Pleasure Coin (NSFW) in CHF and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of Pleasure Coin (NSFW) in CHF and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 NSFW to CHF | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 30, 2026 | Tuesday | Fr.0.00000520 | -Fr.0.000000046619 | 0.9% |
| June 29, 2026 | Monday | Fr.0.00000528 | -Fr.0.000000001106 | 0.0% |
| June 28, 2026 | Sunday | Fr.0.00000528 | Fr.0.000000018997 | 0.4% |
| June 27, 2026 | Saturday | Fr.0.00000526 | -Fr.0.000000463409 | 8.1% |
| June 26, 2026 | Friday | Fr.0.00000572 | Fr.0.000000239266 | 4.4% |
| June 25, 2026 | Thursday | Fr.0.00000548 | -Fr.0.000000326615 | 5.6% |
| June 24, 2026 | Wednesday | Fr.0.00000581 | -Fr.0.000000089505 | 1.5% |