Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Savanna Survival
SVSA / HKD
HK$0.0001745
0.0%
$0.00
24h Range
$0.00
Convert Savanna Survival to Hong Kong Dollar (SVSA to HKD)
The price of converting 1 Savanna Survival (SVSA) to HKD is HK$0.00017451 today.
SVSA
HKD
1 SVSA = HK$0.00017451
How to Buy SVSA with HKD
Show-
1. Identify where to trade SVSA
-
Savanna Survival (SVSA) can be bought and sold across 1 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade SVSA is PancakeSwap V3 (BSC).
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy SVSA is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with HKD
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts HKD. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy SVSA!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select Savanna Survival (SVSA) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
SVSA to HKD Chart
Savanna Survival (SVSA) is worth HK$0.00017451 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 0.0% increase since yesterday. The value of SVSA today is 3.7% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Savanna Survival traded was HK$24.55.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 0.3% | 33.5% | 0.0% |
Savanna Survival Statistics
| Market Cap | HK$33,471.80 |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 0.19 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | HK$174,509 |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | HK$24.55 |
| Circulating Supply | 191.806M |
| Total Supply | 1B |
| Max Supply | 1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Savanna Survival worth in HKD?
- As of now, the price of 1 Savanna Survival (SVSA) in Hong Kong Dollar (HKD) is about HK$0.0001745.
-
How many SVSA can I buy for HK$1?
- You can buy approximately 5730.36 SVSA for HK$1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of SVSA to HKD?
- Calculate Savanna Survival's price in Hong Kong Dollar by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s SVSA to HKD converter. Track its historical price movements on the SVSA to HKD chart, and explore more crypto prices in HKD.
-
What is the highest price of SVSA/HKD in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 SVSA in HKD is HK$0.6653. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 SVSA/HKD will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Savanna Survival in HKD?
- In recent times, the price of Savanna Survival (SVSA) has remained stationary against the Hong Kong Dollar (HKD). In fact, the price of SVSA/HKD has not moved in the last 24 hours signaling a potential period of stagnation.
SVSA / HKD Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Savanna Survival (SVSA) to HKD is HK$0.00017451 for every 1 SVSA. This means you can exchange 5 SVSA for HK$0.00087255 or HK$50.00 for 286518 SVSA, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular SVSA trading amounts in their corresponding HKD prices and vice versa.
Convert Savanna Survival (SVSA) to HKD
| SVSA | HKD |
|---|---|
| 0.01 SVSA | 0.00000175 HKD |
| 0.1 SVSA | 0.00001745 HKD |
| 1 SVSA | 0.00017451 HKD |
| 2 SVSA | 0.00034902 HKD |
| 5 SVSA | 0.00087255 HKD |
| 10 SVSA | 0.00174509 HKD |
| 20 SVSA | 0.00349018 HKD |
| 50 SVSA | 0.00872545 HKD |
| 100 SVSA | 0.01745090 HKD |
| 1000 SVSA | 0.174509 HKD |
Convert Hong Kong Dollar (HKD) to SVSA
| HKD | SVSA |
|---|---|
| 0.01 HKD | 57.30 SVSA |
| 0.1 HKD | 573.04 SVSA |
| 1 HKD | 5730.36 SVSA |
| 2 HKD | 11460.72 SVSA |
| 5 HKD | 28652 SVSA |
| 10 HKD | 57304 SVSA |
| 20 HKD | 114607 SVSA |
| 50 HKD | 286518 SVSA |
| 100 HKD | 573036 SVSA |
| 1000 HKD | 5730362 SVSA |
7-day price history of Savanna Survival (SVSA) to HKD
Savanna Survival (SVSA) is currently valued at HK$0.00017451 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of SVSA was HK$0.00017451 on Sunday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was HK$0.000000018147 (0.0%) on Sunday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 SVSA to HKD | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 25, 2026 | Sunday | HK$0.00017451 | HK$0.000000018147 | 0.0% |
| October 24, 2026 | Saturday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 23, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 22, 2026 | Thursday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 21, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |