Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
software.ai
SOFTWARE.AI / CZK
#6529
Kč6.32
0.0%
0.053419 BTC
2.4%
$0.2912
24h Range
$0.3034
Convert software.ai to Czech Koruna (SOFTWARE.AI to CZK)
The price of converting 1 software.ai (SOFTWARE.AI) to CZK is Kč6.32 today.
SOFTWARE.AI
CZK
1 SOFTWARE.AI = Kč6.32
How to Buy SOFTWARE.AI with CZK
Show-
1. Identify where to trade SOFTWARE.AI
-
software.ai (SOFTWARE.AI) can be bought and sold across 1 crypto exchanges such as Doma, but it does not have the highest trading volume or Trust Score amongst the exchanges listed on CoinGecko. Please do your own research.
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
When choosing an exchange, compare its fee structure, security and available assets. If you’re considering to trade on a decentralized exchange (DEX), compare its liquidity. Remember to allocate some funds for fees when buying SOFTWARE.AI.
-
3. Buy SOFTWARE.AI with CZK on CEX
-
To buy SOFTWARE.AI on centralized exchange (CEX), create an account with your preferred crypto exchange and complete the KYC process to verify your account. Deposit CZK into your account with your preferred payment method. Select software.ai (SOFTWARE.AI) and enter the amount of CZK you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
-
Bonus: Buy SOFTWARE.AI with CZK on DEX
-
To buy SOFTWARE.AI on DEX, you'll first need to purchase a popular cryptocurrency like Ethereum or Stablecoins with CZK on a CEX. Transfer your assets to a crypto wallet, connect it with your preferred DEX. Select software.ai (SOFTWARE.AI) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
SOFTWARE.AI to CZK Chart
software.ai (SOFTWARE.AI) is worth Kč6.32 today, which is a 0.8% increase from an hour ago and a 0.9% decline since yesterday. The value of SOFTWARE.AI today is 0.1% higher compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of software.ai traded was Kč769,026.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.8% | 0.9% | 0.1% | 0.2% | 0.2% | 0.0% |
software.ai Statistics
|
Market Cap
Market Cap = Current Price x Circulating Supply
Refers to the total market value of a cryptocurrency’s circulating supply. It is similar to the stock market’s measurement of multiplying price per share by shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments) Read More |
Kč1.679M |
|---|---|
|
Market Cap / FDV
The proportion of current market capitalization compares to market capitalization when meeting max supply.
The closer the Mkt Cap/FDV to 1, the closer the current market capitalization to its fully diluted valuation and vice versa. Learn more about Mkt Cap/FDV here. |
0.3 |
|
Fully Diluted Valuation
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) = Current Price x Total Supply
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) is the theoretical market capitalization of a coin if the entirety of its supply is in circulation, based on its current market price. The FDV value is theoretical as increasing the circulating supply of a coin may impact its market price. Also depending on the tokenomics, emission schedule or lock-up period of a coin's supply, it may take a significant time before its entire supply is released into circulation. Learn more about FDV here. |
Kč5.665M |
|
24 Hour Trading Vol
A measure of a cryptocurrency trading volume across all tracked platforms in the last 24 hours. This is tracked on a rolling 24-hour basis with no open/closing times.
Read More |
Kč769,026 |
|
Circulating Supply
The amount of coins that are circulating in the market and are tradeable by the public. It is comparable to looking at shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments).
Read More |
265,766
|
|
Total Supply
The amount of coins that have already been created, minus any coins that have been burned (removed from circulation). It is comparable to issued shares in the stock market.
Total Supply = Onchain supply - burned tokens |
896,622 |
|
Max Supply
The maximum number of coins coded to exist in the lifetime of the cryptocurrency. It is comparable to the maximum number of issuable shares in the stock market.
Max Supply = Theoretical maximum as coded |
1M |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 software.ai worth in CZK?
- As of now, the price of 1 software.ai (SOFTWARE.AI) in Czech Koruna (CZK) is about Kč6.32.
-
How many SOFTWARE.AI can I buy for Kč1?
- You can buy approximately 0.158281 SOFTWARE.AI for Kč1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of SOFTWARE.AI to CZK?
- Calculate software.ai's price in Czech Koruna by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s SOFTWARE.AI to CZK converter. Track its historical price movements on the SOFTWARE.AI to CZK chart, and explore more crypto prices in CZK.
-
What is the highest price of SOFTWARE.AI/CZK in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 SOFTWARE.AI in CZK is Kč7.04. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 SOFTWARE.AI/CZK will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of software.ai in CZK?
- Over the last month, the price of software.ai (SOFTWARE.AI) has gone up by 0.20% against the Czech Koruna (CZK). In fact, software.ai has underperformed against the broader crypto market, which is up by 13.00%.
SOFTWARE.AI / CZK Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of software.ai (SOFTWARE.AI) to CZK is Kč6.32 for every 1 SOFTWARE.AI. This means you can exchange 5 SOFTWARE.AI for Kč31.59 or Kč50.00 for 7.91 SOFTWARE.AI, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular SOFTWARE.AI trading amounts in their corresponding CZK prices and vice versa.
Convert software.ai (SOFTWARE.AI) to CZK
| SOFTWARE.AI | CZK |
|---|---|
| 0.01 SOFTWARE.AI | 0.063179 CZK |
| 0.1 SOFTWARE.AI | 0.631788 CZK |
| 1 SOFTWARE.AI | 6.32 CZK |
| 2 SOFTWARE.AI | 12.64 CZK |
| 5 SOFTWARE.AI | 31.59 CZK |
| 10 SOFTWARE.AI | 63.18 CZK |
| 20 SOFTWARE.AI | 126.36 CZK |
| 50 SOFTWARE.AI | 315.89 CZK |
| 100 SOFTWARE.AI | 631.79 CZK |
| 1000 SOFTWARE.AI | 6317.88 CZK |
Convert Czech Koruna (CZK) to SOFTWARE.AI
| CZK | SOFTWARE.AI |
|---|---|
| 0.01 CZK | 0.00158281 SOFTWARE.AI |
| 0.1 CZK | 0.01582810 SOFTWARE.AI |
| 1 CZK | 0.158281 SOFTWARE.AI |
| 2 CZK | 0.316562 SOFTWARE.AI |
| 5 CZK | 0.791405 SOFTWARE.AI |
| 10 CZK | 1.58 SOFTWARE.AI |
| 20 CZK | 3.17 SOFTWARE.AI |
| 50 CZK | 7.91 SOFTWARE.AI |
| 100 CZK | 15.83 SOFTWARE.AI |
| 1000 CZK | 158.28 SOFTWARE.AI |
7-day price history of software.ai (SOFTWARE.AI) to CZK
The daily exchange rate of software.ai (SOFTWARE.AI) to CZK fluctuated between a high of Kč6.38 on Monday and a low of Kč6.26 on Wednesday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of SOFTWARE.AI in CZK had the largest 24-hour price movement on Monday (1 days ago) by Kč0.071414 (1.1%).
Compare the daily prices of software.ai (SOFTWARE.AI) in CZK and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of software.ai (SOFTWARE.AI) in CZK and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 SOFTWARE.AI to CZK | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 22, 2026 | Tuesday | Kč6.32 | -Kč0.055943 | 0.9% |
| September 21, 2026 | Monday | Kč6.38 | Kč0.071414 | 1.1% |
| September 20, 2026 | Sunday | Kč6.31 | Kč0.02221718 | 0.4% |
| September 19, 2026 | Saturday | Kč6.29 | -Kč0.01511323 | 0.2% |
| September 18, 2026 | Friday | Kč6.30 | -Kč0.02425488 | 0.4% |
| September 17, 2026 | Thursday | Kč6.33 | Kč0.065680 | 1.0% |
| September 16, 2026 | Wednesday | Kč6.26 | Kč0.01188839 | 0.2% |