Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized)
STRCON / CLP
#1633
CLP$78,635.87
10.1%
0.001431 BTC
11.2%
0.05376 ETH
10.2%
$77.13
24h Range
$87.21
Convert Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) to Chilean Peso (STRCON to CLP)
The price of converting 1 Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) (STRCON) to CLP is CLP$78,635.87 today.
STRCON
CLP
1 STRCON = CLP$78,635.87
How to Buy STRCON with CLP
Show-
1. Identify where to trade STRCON
-
Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) (STRCON) can be bought and sold across 1 crypto exchanges such as Ondo Global Markets, but it does not have the highest trading volume or Trust Score amongst the exchanges listed on CoinGecko. Please do your own research.
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
When choosing an exchange, compare its fee structure, security and available assets. If you’re considering to trade on a decentralized exchange (DEX), compare its liquidity. Remember to allocate some funds for fees when buying STRCON.
-
3. Buy STRCON with CLP on CEX
-
To buy STRCON on centralized exchange (CEX), create an account with your preferred crypto exchange and complete the KYC process to verify your account. Deposit CLP into your account with your preferred payment method. Select Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) (STRCON) and enter the amount of CLP you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
-
Bonus: Buy STRCON with CLP on DEX
-
To buy STRCON on DEX, you'll first need to purchase a popular cryptocurrency like Ethereum or Stablecoins with CLP on a CEX. Transfer your assets to a crypto wallet, connect it with your preferred DEX. Select Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) (STRCON) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
STRCON to CLP Chart
Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) (STRCON) is worth CLP$78,635.87 today, which is a 0.1% increase from an hour ago and a 10.1% increase since yesterday. The value of STRCON today is 4.2% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) traded was CLP$2,105,557,497.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.1% | 10.6% | 5.9% | 12.1% | - | - |
Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) Statistics
|
Market Cap
Market Cap = Current Price x Circulating Supply
Refers to the total market value of a cryptocurrency’s circulating supply. It is similar to the stock market’s measurement of multiplying price per share by shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments) Read More |
CLP$4,090,014,556 |
|---|---|
|
Market Cap / FDV
The proportion of current market capitalization compares to market capitalization when meeting max supply.
The closer the Mkt Cap/FDV to 1, the closer the current market capitalization to its fully diluted valuation and vice versa. Learn more about Mkt Cap/FDV here. |
1.0 |
|
Fully Diluted Valuation
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) = Current Price x Total Supply
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) is the theoretical market capitalization of a coin if the entirety of its supply is in circulation, based on its current market price. The FDV value is theoretical as increasing the circulating supply of a coin may impact its market price. Also depending on the tokenomics, emission schedule or lock-up period of a coin's supply, it may take a significant time before its entire supply is released into circulation. Learn more about FDV here. |
CLP$4,090,014,556 |
|
24 Hour Trading Vol
A measure of a cryptocurrency trading volume across all tracked platforms in the last 24 hours. This is tracked on a rolling 24-hour basis with no open/closing times.
Read More |
CLP$2,105,557,497 |
|
Circulating Supply
The amount of coins that are circulating in the market and are tradeable by the public. It is comparable to looking at shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments).
Read More |
52,012 |
|
Total Supply
The amount of coins that have already been created, minus any coins that have been burned (removed from circulation). It is comparable to outstanding shares in the stock market.
Total Supply = Onchain supply - burned tokens |
52,012 |
|
Max Supply
The maximum number of coins coded to exist in the lifetime of the cryptocurrency. It is comparable to the maximum number of issuable shares in the stock market.
Max Supply = Theoretical maximum as coded |
∞ |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) worth in CLP?
- As of now, the price of 1 Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) (STRCON) in Chilean Peso (CLP) is about CLP$78,635.87.
-
How many STRCON can I buy for CLP$1?
- You can buy approximately 0.00001272 STRCON for CLP$1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of STRCON to CLP?
- Calculate Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized)'s price in Chilean Peso by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s STRCON to CLP converter. Track its historical price movements on the STRCON to CLP chart, and explore more crypto prices in CLP.
-
What is the highest price of STRCON/CLP in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 STRCON in CLP is CLP$90,811.57. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 STRCON/CLP will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) in CLP?
- Over the last 24 hours, the price of Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) (STRCON) has gone up by 10.10% against the Chilean Peso (CLP). In fact, Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) has outperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by -0.10%.
STRCON / CLP Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) (STRCON) to CLP is CLP$78,635.87 for every 1 STRCON. This means you can exchange 5 STRCON for CLP$393,179 or CLP$50.00 for 0.00063584 STRCON, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular STRCON trading amounts in their corresponding CLP prices and vice versa.
Convert Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) (STRCON) to CLP
| STRCON | CLP |
|---|---|
| 0.01 STRCON | 786.36 CLP |
| 0.1 STRCON | 7863.59 CLP |
| 1 STRCON | 78636 CLP |
| 2 STRCON | 157272 CLP |
| 5 STRCON | 393179 CLP |
| 10 STRCON | 786359 CLP |
| 20 STRCON | 1572717 CLP |
| 50 STRCON | 3931794 CLP |
| 100 STRCON | 7863587 CLP |
| 1000 STRCON | 78635871 CLP |
Convert Chilean Peso (CLP) to STRCON
| CLP | STRCON |
|---|---|
| 0.01 CLP | 0.000000127168 STRCON |
| 0.1 CLP | 0.00000127 STRCON |
| 1 CLP | 0.00001272 STRCON |
| 2 CLP | 0.00002543 STRCON |
| 5 CLP | 0.00006358 STRCON |
| 10 CLP | 0.00012717 STRCON |
| 20 CLP | 0.00025434 STRCON |
| 50 CLP | 0.00063584 STRCON |
| 100 CLP | 0.00127168 STRCON |
| 1000 CLP | 0.01271684 STRCON |
7-day price history of Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) (STRCON) to CLP
The daily exchange rate of Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) (STRCON) to CLP fluctuated between a high of CLP$81,453 on Wednesday and a low of CLP$70,313 on Saturday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of STRCON in CLP had the largest 24-hour price movement on Tuesday (0 days ago) by CLP$7,220.49 (10.1%).
Compare the daily prices of Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) (STRCON) in CLP and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of Strategy Stretch Preferred (Ondo Tokenized) (STRCON) in CLP and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 STRCON to CLP | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 30, 2026 | Tuesday | CLP$78,636 | CLP$7,220.49 | 10.1% |
| June 29, 2026 | Monday | CLP$70,472 | CLP$0.000000000000000000 | 0.0% |
| June 28, 2026 | Sunday | CLP$70,472 | CLP$159.32 | 0.2% |
| June 27, 2026 | Saturday | CLP$70,313 | -CLP$252.26 | 0.4% |
| June 26, 2026 | Friday | CLP$70,565 | -CLP$5,621.92 | 7.4% |
| June 25, 2026 | Thursday | CLP$76,187 | -CLP$5,265.81 | 6.5% |
| June 24, 2026 | Wednesday | CLP$81,453 | CLP$73.68 | 0.1% |