Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
TEM MARKET
TEM / SEK
kr0.059516
0.0%
$0.00
24h Range
$0.00
TEM MARKET (TEM) has recently migrated from their old contract to a new contract. For more information, please visit this post.
Convert TEM MARKET to Swedish Krona (TEM to SEK)
The price of converting 1 TEM MARKET (TEM) to SEK is kr0.00000952 today.
TEM
SEK
1 TEM = kr0.00000952
TEM to SEK Chart
TEM MARKET (TEM) is worth kr0.00000952 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 0.0% decline since yesterday. The value of TEM today is 0.0% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of TEM MARKET traded was kr0.02042121.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
TEM MARKET Statistics
|
Market Cap
Market Cap = Current Price x Circulating Supply
Refers to the total market value of a cryptocurrency’s circulating supply. It is similar to the stock market’s measurement of multiplying price per share by shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments) Read More |
kr0.00 |
|---|---|
|
Market Cap / FDV
The proportion of current market capitalization compares to market capitalization when meeting max supply.
The closer the Mkt Cap/FDV to 1, the closer the current market capitalization to its fully diluted valuation and vice versa. Learn more about Mkt Cap/FDV here. |
0 |
|
Fully Diluted Valuation
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) = Current Price x Total Supply
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) is the theoretical market capitalization of a coin if the entirety of its supply is in circulation, based on its current market price. The FDV value is theoretical as increasing the circulating supply of a coin may impact its market price. Also depending on the tokenomics, emission schedule or lock-up period of a coin's supply, it may take a significant time before its entire supply is released into circulation. Learn more about FDV here. |
kr47,578.15 |
|
24 Hour Trading Vol
A measure of a cryptocurrency trading volume across all tracked platforms in the last 24 hours. This is tracked on a rolling 24-hour basis with no open/closing times.
Read More |
kr0.02042 |
|
Circulating Supply
The amount of coins that are circulating in the market and are tradeable by the public. It is comparable to looking at shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments).
Read More |
- |
|
Total Supply
The amount of coins that have already been created, minus any coins that have been burned (removed from circulation). It is comparable to issued shares in the stock market.
Total Supply = Onchain supply - burned tokens |
5B |
|
Max Supply
The maximum number of coins coded to exist in the lifetime of the cryptocurrency. It is comparable to the maximum number of issuable shares in the stock market.
Max Supply = Theoretical maximum as coded |
5B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 TEM MARKET worth in SEK?
- As of now, the price of 1 TEM MARKET (TEM) in Swedish Krona (SEK) is about kr0.059516.
-
How many TEM can I buy for kr1?
- You can buy approximately 105090 TEM for kr1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of TEM to SEK?
- Calculate TEM MARKET's price in Swedish Krona by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s TEM to SEK converter. Track its historical price movements on the TEM to SEK chart, and explore more crypto prices in SEK.
-
What is the highest price of TEM/SEK in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 TEM in SEK is kr0.9582. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 TEM/SEK will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of TEM MARKET in SEK?
- In recent times, the price of TEM MARKET (TEM) has remained stationary against the Swedish Krona (SEK). In fact, the price of TEM/SEK has not moved in the last 24 hours signaling a potential period of stagnation.
TEM / SEK Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of TEM MARKET (TEM) to SEK is kr0.00000952 for every 1 TEM. This means you can exchange 5 TEM for kr0.00004758 or kr50.00 for 5254513 TEM, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular TEM trading amounts in their corresponding SEK prices and vice versa.
Convert TEM MARKET (TEM) to SEK
| TEM | SEK |
|---|---|
| 0.01 TEM | 0.000000095156 SEK |
| 0.1 TEM | 0.000000951563 SEK |
| 1 TEM | 0.00000952 SEK |
| 2 TEM | 0.00001903 SEK |
| 5 TEM | 0.00004758 SEK |
| 10 TEM | 0.00009516 SEK |
| 20 TEM | 0.00019031 SEK |
| 50 TEM | 0.00047578 SEK |
| 100 TEM | 0.00095156 SEK |
| 1000 TEM | 0.00951563 SEK |
Convert Swedish Krona (SEK) to TEM
| SEK | TEM |
|---|---|
| 0.01 SEK | 1050.90 TEM |
| 0.1 SEK | 10509.03 TEM |
| 1 SEK | 105090 TEM |
| 2 SEK | 210181 TEM |
| 5 SEK | 525451 TEM |
| 10 SEK | 1050903 TEM |
| 20 SEK | 2101805 TEM |
| 50 SEK | 5254513 TEM |
| 100 SEK | 10509025 TEM |
| 1000 SEK | 105090251 TEM |
7-day price history of TEM MARKET (TEM) to SEK
TEM MARKET (TEM) is currently valued at kr0.00000952 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of TEM was kr0.00000952 on Sunday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was kr0.000000000000000000 (0.0%) on Sunday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 TEM to SEK | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 02, 2026 | Sunday | kr0.00000952 | kr0.000000000000000000 | 0.0% |
| August 01, 2026 | Saturday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 31, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 30, 2026 | Thursday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 29, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 28, 2026 | Tuesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| July 27, 2026 | Monday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |