Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
USBT Token
USBT / PKR
₨3.50
92.3%
$0.00
24h Range
$0.00
According to GoPlus, the contract creator can make changes to the token contract such as disabling sells, changing fees, minting, transferring tokens etc. Exercise caution.
Convert USBT Token to Pakistani Rupee (USBT to PKR)
The price of converting 1 USBT Token (USBT) to PKR is ₨3.50 today.
USBT
PKR
1 USBT = ₨3.50
How to Buy USBT with PKR
Show-
1. Identify where to trade USBT
-
USBT Token (USBT) can be bought and sold across 1 crypto exchanges such as SunSwap V2, but it does not have the highest trading volume or Trust Score amongst the exchanges listed on CoinGecko. Please do your own research.
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
When choosing an exchange, compare its fee structure, security and available assets. If you’re considering to trade on a decentralized exchange (DEX), compare its liquidity. Remember to allocate some funds for fees when buying USBT.
-
3. Buy USBT with PKR on CEX
-
To buy USBT on centralized exchange (CEX), create an account with your preferred crypto exchange and complete the KYC process to verify your account. Deposit PKR into your account with your preferred payment method. Select USBT Token (USBT) and enter the amount of PKR you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
-
Bonus: Buy USBT with PKR on DEX
-
To buy USBT on DEX, you'll first need to purchase a popular cryptocurrency like Ethereum or Stablecoins with PKR on a CEX. Transfer your assets to a crypto wallet, connect it with your preferred DEX. Select USBT Token (USBT) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
USBT to PKR Chart
USBT Token (USBT) is worth ₨3.50 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 92.3% decline since yesterday. The value of USBT today is 92.3% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of USBT Token traded was ₨206,254.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 92.3% | 92.3% | 92.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
USBT Token Statistics
| Market Cap | ₨3.558M |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ₨3.558M |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ₨206,254 |
| Circulating Supply | 1.015M |
| Total Supply | 1.015M |
| Max Supply | 10B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 USBT Token worth in PKR?
- As of now, the price of 1 USBT Token (USBT) in Pakistani Rupee (PKR) is about ₨3.50.
-
How many USBT can I buy for ₨1?
- You can buy approximately 0.285310 USBT for ₨1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of USBT to PKR?
- Calculate USBT Token's price in Pakistani Rupee by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s USBT to PKR converter. Track its historical price movements on the USBT to PKR chart, and explore more crypto prices in PKR.
-
What is the highest price of USBT/PKR in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 USBT in PKR is ₨233.70. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 USBT/PKR will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of USBT Token in PKR?
- In recent times, the price of USBT Token (USBT) has remained stationary against the Pakistani Rupee (PKR). In fact, the price of USBT/PKR has not moved in the last 24 hours signaling a potential period of stagnation.
USBT / PKR Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of USBT Token (USBT) to PKR is ₨3.50 for every 1 USBT. This means you can exchange 5 USBT for ₨17.52 or ₨50.00 for 14.27 USBT, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular USBT trading amounts in their corresponding PKR prices and vice versa.
Convert USBT Token (USBT) to PKR
| USBT | PKR |
|---|---|
| 0.01 USBT | 0.03504959 PKR |
| 0.1 USBT | 0.350496 PKR |
| 1 USBT | 3.50 PKR |
| 2 USBT | 7.01 PKR |
| 5 USBT | 17.52 PKR |
| 10 USBT | 35.05 PKR |
| 20 USBT | 70.10 PKR |
| 50 USBT | 175.25 PKR |
| 100 USBT | 350.50 PKR |
| 1000 USBT | 3504.96 PKR |
Convert Pakistani Rupee (PKR) to USBT
| PKR | USBT |
|---|---|
| 0.01 PKR | 0.00285310 USBT |
| 0.1 PKR | 0.02853100 USBT |
| 1 PKR | 0.285310 USBT |
| 2 PKR | 0.570620 USBT |
| 5 PKR | 1.43 USBT |
| 10 PKR | 2.85 USBT |
| 20 PKR | 5.71 USBT |
| 50 PKR | 14.27 USBT |
| 100 PKR | 28.53 USBT |
| 1000 PKR | 285.31 USBT |
7-day price history of USBT Token (USBT) to PKR
USBT Token (USBT) is currently valued at ₨3.50 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of USBT was ₨3.50 on Sunday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was -₨42.17 (92.3%) on Sunday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 USBT to PKR | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 27, 2026 | Sunday | ₨3.50 | -₨42.17 | 92.3% |
| September 26, 2026 | Saturday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| September 25, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| September 24, 2026 | Thursday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| September 23, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| September 22, 2026 | Tuesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| September 21, 2026 | Monday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |