Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock
WSNDKX / BDT
#5807 (R)
Track SNDK
$1,773.02
৳218,008
1.4%
0.02110 BTC
0.7%
$1,745.27
24h Range
$1,812.97
Convert Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock to Bangladeshi Taka (WSNDKX to BDT)
The price of converting 1 Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock (WSNDKX) to BDT is ৳218,008 today.
WSNDKX
BDT
1 WSNDKX = ৳218,008
How to Buy WSNDKX with BDT
Show-
1. Identify where to trade WSNDKX
-
Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock (WSNDKX) can be bought and sold across 1 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade WSNDKX is Uniswap V3 (x Layer).
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy WSNDKX is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with BDT
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts BDT. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy WSNDKX!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock (WSNDKX) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
WSNDKX to BDT Chart
Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock (WSNDKX) is worth ৳218,008 today, which is a 0.0% increase from an hour ago and a 0.8% decline since yesterday. The value of WSNDKX today is 0.3% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock traded was ৳8,180,769.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 8.6% | 14.2% | 0.0% |
Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock Statistics
| Market Cap | ৳23.174M |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ৳23.174M |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ৳8.181M |
| Circulating Supply | 106 |
| Total Supply | 106 |
| Max Supply | ∞ |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock worth in BDT?
- As of now, the price of 1 Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock (WSNDKX) in Bangladeshi Taka (BDT) is about ৳218,008.
-
How many WSNDKX can I buy for ৳1?
- You can buy approximately 0.00000459 WSNDKX for ৳1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of WSNDKX to BDT?
- Calculate Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock's price in Bangladeshi Taka by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s WSNDKX to BDT converter. Track its historical price movements on the WSNDKX to BDT chart, and explore more crypto prices in BDT.
-
What is the highest price of WSNDKX/BDT in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 WSNDKX in BDT is ৳233,638. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 WSNDKX/BDT will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock in BDT?
- Over the last month, the price of Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock (WSNDKX) has gone up by 14.20% against the Bangladeshi Taka (BDT). In fact, Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock has outperformed against the broader crypto market, which is up by 8.10%.
WSNDKX / BDT Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock (WSNDKX) to BDT is ৳218,008 for every 1 WSNDKX. This means you can exchange 5 WSNDKX for ৳1,090,041 or ৳50.00 for 0.00022935 WSNDKX, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular WSNDKX trading amounts in their corresponding BDT prices and vice versa.
Convert Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock (WSNDKX) to BDT
| WSNDKX | BDT |
|---|---|
| 0.01 WSNDKX | 2180.08 BDT |
| 0.1 WSNDKX | 21801 BDT |
| 1 WSNDKX | 218008 BDT |
| 2 WSNDKX | 436017 BDT |
| 5 WSNDKX | 1090041 BDT |
| 10 WSNDKX | 2180083 BDT |
| 20 WSNDKX | 4360165 BDT |
| 50 WSNDKX | 10900413 BDT |
| 100 WSNDKX | 21800826 BDT |
| 1000 WSNDKX | 218008262 BDT |
Convert Bangladeshi Taka (BDT) to WSNDKX
| BDT | WSNDKX |
|---|---|
| 0.01 BDT | 0.000000045870 WSNDKX |
| 0.1 BDT | 0.000000458698 WSNDKX |
| 1 BDT | 0.00000459 WSNDKX |
| 2 BDT | 0.00000917 WSNDKX |
| 5 BDT | 0.00002293 WSNDKX |
| 10 BDT | 0.00004587 WSNDKX |
| 20 BDT | 0.00009174 WSNDKX |
| 50 BDT | 0.00022935 WSNDKX |
| 100 BDT | 0.00045870 WSNDKX |
| 1000 BDT | 0.00458698 WSNDKX |
7-day price history of Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock (WSNDKX) to BDT
The daily exchange rate of Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock (WSNDKX) to BDT fluctuated between a high of ৳232,382 on Tuesday and a low of ৳216,520 on Thursday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of WSNDKX in BDT had the largest 24-hour price movement on Tuesday (4 days ago) by ৳14,714.35 (6.8%).
Compare the daily prices of Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock (WSNDKX) in BDT and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of Wrapped Sandisk Corporation xStock (WSNDKX) in BDT and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 WSNDKX to BDT | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 26, 2026 | Saturday | ৳218,008 | -৳1,706.75 | 0.8% |
| September 25, 2026 | Friday | ৳218,358 | ৳1,838.08 | 0.8% |
| September 24, 2026 | Thursday | ৳216,520 | -৳7,151.51 | 3.2% |
| September 23, 2026 | Wednesday | ৳223,671 | -৳8,710.58 | 3.7% |
| September 22, 2026 | Tuesday | ৳232,382 | ৳14,714.35 | 6.8% |
| September 21, 2026 | Monday | ৳217,668 | -৳1,600.64 | 0.7% |
| September 20, 2026 | Sunday | ৳219,268 | ৳909.58 | 0.4% |