Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Zeno Paradox
ZENO / SGD
#5004
S$0.0002118
2.3%
0.082021 BTC
0.0%
$0.0001584
24h Range
$0.0001961
Zeno Divergent (ZENO) has been rebranded to Zeno Paradox (ZENO). They migrated from their old contract to a new contract. For more information, please visit this post and visit the old token page here.
Convert Zeno Paradox to Singapore Dollar (ZENO to SGD)
The price of converting 1 Zeno Paradox (ZENO) to SGD is S$0.00021176 today.
ZENO
SGD
1 ZENO = S$0.00021176
How to Buy ZENO with SGD
Show-
1. Identify where to trade ZENO
-
Zeno Paradox (ZENO) can be bought and sold across 1 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade ZENO is PumpSwap.
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy ZENO is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with SGD
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts SGD. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy ZENO!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select Zeno Paradox (ZENO) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
ZENO to SGD Chart
Zeno Paradox (ZENO) is worth S$0.00021176 today, which is a 14.3% increase from an hour ago and a 2.3% decline since yesterday. The value of ZENO today is 0.0% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Zeno Paradox traded was S$188,924.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.3% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Zeno Paradox Statistics
| Market Cap | S$206,414 |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | S$206,414 |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | S$188,924 |
| Circulating Supply | 974.73M |
| Total Supply | 974.73M |
| Max Supply | 1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Zeno Paradox worth in SGD?
- As of now, the price of 1 Zeno Paradox (ZENO) in Singapore Dollar (SGD) is about S$0.0002118.
-
How many ZENO can I buy for S$1?
- You can buy approximately 4722.22 ZENO for S$1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of ZENO to SGD?
- Calculate Zeno Paradox's price in Singapore Dollar by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s ZENO to SGD converter. Track its historical price movements on the ZENO to SGD chart, and explore more crypto prices in SGD.
-
What is the highest price of ZENO/SGD in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 ZENO in SGD is S$0.0002504. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 ZENO/SGD will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Zeno Paradox in SGD?
- Over the last month, the price of Zeno Paradox (ZENO) has gone up by 0.00% against the Singapore Dollar (SGD). In fact, Zeno Paradox has outperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by -7.40%.
ZENO / SGD Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Zeno Paradox (ZENO) to SGD is S$0.00021176 for every 1 ZENO. This means you can exchange 5 ZENO for S$0.00105882 or S$50.00 for 236111 ZENO, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular ZENO trading amounts in their corresponding SGD prices and vice versa.
Convert Zeno Paradox (ZENO) to SGD
| ZENO | SGD |
|---|---|
| 0.01 ZENO | 0.00000212 SGD |
| 0.1 ZENO | 0.00002118 SGD |
| 1 ZENO | 0.00021176 SGD |
| 2 ZENO | 0.00042353 SGD |
| 5 ZENO | 0.00105882 SGD |
| 10 ZENO | 0.00211765 SGD |
| 20 ZENO | 0.00423530 SGD |
| 50 ZENO | 0.01058824 SGD |
| 100 ZENO | 0.02117649 SGD |
| 1000 ZENO | 0.211765 SGD |
Convert Singapore Dollar (SGD) to ZENO
| SGD | ZENO |
|---|---|
| 0.01 SGD | 47.22 ZENO |
| 0.1 SGD | 472.22 ZENO |
| 1 SGD | 4722.22 ZENO |
| 2 SGD | 9444.44 ZENO |
| 5 SGD | 23611 ZENO |
| 10 SGD | 47222 ZENO |
| 20 SGD | 94444 ZENO |
| 50 SGD | 236111 ZENO |
| 100 SGD | 472222 ZENO |
| 1000 SGD | 4722219 ZENO |
7-day price history of Zeno Paradox (ZENO) to SGD
Zeno Paradox (ZENO) is currently valued at S$0.00021176 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of ZENO was S$0.00021176 on Thursday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was -S$0.00000494 (2.3%) on Thursday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 ZENO to SGD | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 22, 2026 | Thursday | S$0.00021176 | -S$0.00000494 | 2.3% |
| October 21, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 16, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |