Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
CC0 COMPANY
CC0COMPANY / CNY
#7977
¥0.0002744
8.1%
0.094961 BTC
8.1%
$0.00003670
24h Range
$0.00004264
Convert CC0 COMPANY to Chinese Yuan (CC0COMPANY to CNY)
The price of converting 1 CC0 COMPANY (CC0COMPANY) to CNY is ¥0.00027437 today.
CC0COMPANY
CNY
1 CC0COMPANY = ¥0.00027437
How to Buy CC0COMPANY with CNY
Show-
1. Identify where to trade CC0COMPANY
-
CC0 COMPANY (CC0COMPANY) can be bought and sold across 1 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade CC0COMPANY is Uniswap V4 (Base).
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy CC0COMPANY is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with CNY
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts CNY. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy CC0COMPANY!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select CC0 COMPANY (CC0COMPANY) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
CC0COMPANY to CNY Chart
CC0 COMPANY (CC0COMPANY) is worth ¥0.00027437 today, which is a 0.5% decline from an hour ago and a 8.3% increase since yesterday. The value of CC0COMPANY today is 4.2% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of CC0 COMPANY traded was ¥4,278.49.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5% | 8.3% | 4.2% | 30.7% | 28.9% | 0.0% |
CC0 COMPANY Statistics
| Market Cap | ¥161,631 |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 0.59 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ¥274,369 |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ¥4,278.49 |
| Circulating Supply | 589.1M |
| Total Supply | 1B |
| Max Supply | 1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 CC0 COMPANY worth in CNY?
- As of now, the price of 1 CC0 COMPANY (CC0COMPANY) in Chinese Yuan (CNY) is about ¥0.0002744.
-
How many CC0COMPANY can I buy for ¥1?
- You can buy approximately 3644.73 CC0COMPANY for ¥1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of CC0COMPANY to CNY?
- Calculate CC0 COMPANY's price in Chinese Yuan by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s CC0COMPANY to CNY converter. Track its historical price movements on the CC0COMPANY to CNY chart, and explore more crypto prices in CNY.
-
What is the highest price of CC0COMPANY/CNY in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 CC0COMPANY in CNY is ¥0.02510. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 CC0COMPANY/CNY will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of CC0 COMPANY in CNY?
- Over the last month, the price of CC0 COMPANY (CC0COMPANY) has gone down by -28.90% against the Chinese Yuan (CNY). In fact, CC0 COMPANY has underperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by -5.60%.
CC0COMPANY / CNY Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of CC0 COMPANY (CC0COMPANY) to CNY is ¥0.00027437 for every 1 CC0COMPANY. This means you can exchange 5 CC0COMPANY for ¥0.00137184 or ¥50.00 for 182236 CC0COMPANY, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular CC0COMPANY trading amounts in their corresponding CNY prices and vice versa.
Convert CC0 COMPANY (CC0COMPANY) to CNY
| CC0COMPANY | CNY |
|---|---|
| 0.01 CC0COMPANY | 0.00000274 CNY |
| 0.1 CC0COMPANY | 0.00002744 CNY |
| 1 CC0COMPANY | 0.00027437 CNY |
| 2 CC0COMPANY | 0.00054874 CNY |
| 5 CC0COMPANY | 0.00137184 CNY |
| 10 CC0COMPANY | 0.00274369 CNY |
| 20 CC0COMPANY | 0.00548738 CNY |
| 50 CC0COMPANY | 0.01371844 CNY |
| 100 CC0COMPANY | 0.02743688 CNY |
| 1000 CC0COMPANY | 0.274369 CNY |
Convert Chinese Yuan (CNY) to CC0COMPANY
| CNY | CC0COMPANY |
|---|---|
| 0.01 CNY | 36.45 CC0COMPANY |
| 0.1 CNY | 364.47 CC0COMPANY |
| 1 CNY | 3644.73 CC0COMPANY |
| 2 CNY | 7289.46 CC0COMPANY |
| 5 CNY | 18223.64 CC0COMPANY |
| 10 CNY | 36447 CC0COMPANY |
| 20 CNY | 72895 CC0COMPANY |
| 50 CNY | 182236 CC0COMPANY |
| 100 CNY | 364473 CC0COMPANY |
| 1000 CNY | 3644729 CC0COMPANY |
7-day price history of CC0 COMPANY (CC0COMPANY) to CNY
The daily exchange rate of CC0 COMPANY (CC0COMPANY) to CNY fluctuated between a high of ¥0.00028598 on Friday and a low of ¥0.00024963 on Monday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of CC0COMPANY in CNY had the largest 24-hour price movement on Wednesday (1 days ago) by ¥0.00002932 (11.6%).
Compare the daily prices of CC0 COMPANY (CC0COMPANY) in CNY and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of CC0 COMPANY (CC0COMPANY) in CNY and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 CC0COMPANY to CNY | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 22, 2026 | Thursday | ¥0.00027437 | ¥0.00002098 | 8.3% |
| October 21, 2026 | Wednesday | ¥0.00028223 | ¥0.00002932 | 11.6% |
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | ¥0.00025290 | ¥0.00000328 | 1.3% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | ¥0.00024963 | -¥0.00002707 | 9.8% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | ¥0.00027670 | -¥0.000000144726 | 0.1% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | ¥0.00027685 | -¥0.00000913 | 3.2% |
| October 16, 2026 | Friday | ¥0.00028598 | -¥0.00000394 | 1.4% |