Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Covenant x402
COVENANT / SEK
#692
kr0.2679
66.2%
0.063277 BTC
64.3%
$0.01406
24h Range
$0.03278
Convert Covenant x402 to Swedish Krona (COVENANT to SEK)
The price of converting 1 Covenant x402 (COVENANT) to SEK is kr0.267900 today.
COVENANT
SEK
1 COVENANT = kr0.267900
How to Buy COVENANT with SEK
Show-
1. Identify where to trade COVENANT
-
Covenant x402 (COVENANT) can be bought and sold across 1 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade COVENANT is Uniswap V4 (Robinhood).
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy COVENANT is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with SEK
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts SEK. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy COVENANT!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select Covenant x402 (COVENANT) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
COVENANT to SEK Chart
Covenant x402 (COVENANT) is worth kr0.267900 today, which is a 8.7% increase from an hour ago and a 70.7% increase since yesterday. The value of COVENANT today is 0.0% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Covenant x402 traded was kr207,557,740.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8.7% | 70.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Covenant x402 Statistics
| Market Cap | kr267.901M |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | kr267.901M |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | kr207.558M |
| Circulating Supply | 1B |
| Total Supply | 1B |
| Max Supply | 1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Covenant x402 worth in SEK?
- As of now, the price of 1 Covenant x402 (COVENANT) in Swedish Krona (SEK) is about kr0.2679.
-
How many COVENANT can I buy for kr1?
- You can buy approximately 3.73 COVENANT for kr1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of COVENANT to SEK?
- Calculate Covenant x402's price in Swedish Krona by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s COVENANT to SEK converter. Track its historical price movements on the COVENANT to SEK chart, and explore more crypto prices in SEK.
-
What is the highest price of COVENANT/SEK in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 COVENANT in SEK is kr0.3252. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 COVENANT/SEK will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Covenant x402 in SEK?
- Over the last month, the price of Covenant x402 (COVENANT) has gone up by 0.00% against the Swedish Krona (SEK). In fact, Covenant x402 has outperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by -1.40%.
COVENANT / SEK Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Covenant x402 (COVENANT) to SEK is kr0.267900 for every 1 COVENANT. This means you can exchange 5 COVENANT for kr1.34 or kr50.00 for 186.64 COVENANT, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular COVENANT trading amounts in their corresponding SEK prices and vice versa.
Convert Covenant x402 (COVENANT) to SEK
| COVENANT | SEK |
|---|---|
| 0.01 COVENANT | 0.00267900 SEK |
| 0.1 COVENANT | 0.02679002 SEK |
| 1 COVENANT | 0.267900 SEK |
| 2 COVENANT | 0.535800 SEK |
| 5 COVENANT | 1.34 SEK |
| 10 COVENANT | 2.68 SEK |
| 20 COVENANT | 5.36 SEK |
| 50 COVENANT | 13.40 SEK |
| 100 COVENANT | 26.79 SEK |
| 1000 COVENANT | 267.90 SEK |
Convert Swedish Krona (SEK) to COVENANT
| SEK | COVENANT |
|---|---|
| 0.01 SEK | 0.03732734 COVENANT |
| 0.1 SEK | 0.373273 COVENANT |
| 1 SEK | 3.73 COVENANT |
| 2 SEK | 7.47 COVENANT |
| 5 SEK | 18.66 COVENANT |
| 10 SEK | 37.33 COVENANT |
| 20 SEK | 74.65 COVENANT |
| 50 SEK | 186.64 COVENANT |
| 100 SEK | 373.27 COVENANT |
| 1000 SEK | 3732.73 COVENANT |
7-day price history of Covenant x402 (COVENANT) to SEK
Covenant x402 (COVENANT) is currently valued at kr0.267900 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of COVENANT was kr0.267900 on Monday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was kr0.116780 (84.3%) on Sunday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 COVENANT to SEK | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | kr0.267900 | kr0.110994 | 70.7% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | kr0.255296 | kr0.116780 | 84.3% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | kr0.138516 | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 16, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 15, 2026 | Thursday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 14, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 13, 2026 | Tuesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |