Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Laika AI
LKI / RUB
₽0.001773
8.0%
$0.00
24h Range
$0.00
Convert Laika AI to Russian Ruble (LKI to RUB)
The price of converting 1 Laika AI (LKI) to RUB is ₽0.00177324 today.
LKI
RUB
1 LKI = ₽0.00177324
How to Buy LKI with RUB
Show-
1. Identify where to trade LKI
-
Laika AI (LKI) can be bought and sold across 1 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade LKI is PancakeSwap (v2).
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy LKI is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with RUB
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts RUB. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy LKI!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select Laika AI (LKI) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
LKI to RUB Chart
Laika AI (LKI) is worth ₽0.00177324 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 8.0% decline since yesterday. The value of LKI today is 18.0% higher compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Laika AI traded was ₽775.94.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 8.0% | 18.0% | 18.0% | 18.0% | 0.0% |
Laika AI Statistics
| Market Cap | ₽1.633M |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 0.92 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ₽1.773M |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ₽775.94 |
| Circulating Supply | 920.681M |
| Total Supply | 1000M |
| Max Supply | 1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Laika AI worth in RUB?
- As of now, the price of 1 Laika AI (LKI) in Russian Ruble (RUB) is about ₽0.001773.
-
How many LKI can I buy for ₽1?
- You can buy approximately 563.94 LKI for ₽1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of LKI to RUB?
- Calculate Laika AI's price in Russian Ruble by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s LKI to RUB converter. Track its historical price movements on the LKI to RUB chart, and explore more crypto prices in RUB.
-
What is the highest price of LKI/RUB in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 LKI in RUB is ₽3.97. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 LKI/RUB will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Laika AI in RUB?
- In recent times, the price of Laika AI (LKI) has remained stationary against the Russian Ruble (RUB). In fact, the price of LKI/RUB has not moved in the last 24 hours signaling a potential period of stagnation.
LKI / RUB Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Laika AI (LKI) to RUB is ₽0.00177324 for every 1 LKI. This means you can exchange 5 LKI for ₽0.00886618 or ₽50.00 for 28197 LKI, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular LKI trading amounts in their corresponding RUB prices and vice versa.
Convert Laika AI (LKI) to RUB
| LKI | RUB |
|---|---|
| 0.01 LKI | 0.00001773 RUB |
| 0.1 LKI | 0.00017732 RUB |
| 1 LKI | 0.00177324 RUB |
| 2 LKI | 0.00354647 RUB |
| 5 LKI | 0.00886618 RUB |
| 10 LKI | 0.01773236 RUB |
| 20 LKI | 0.03546473 RUB |
| 50 LKI | 0.088662 RUB |
| 100 LKI | 0.177324 RUB |
| 1000 LKI | 1.77 RUB |
Convert Russian Ruble (RUB) to LKI
| RUB | LKI |
|---|---|
| 0.01 RUB | 5.64 LKI |
| 0.1 RUB | 56.39 LKI |
| 1 RUB | 563.94 LKI |
| 2 RUB | 1127.88 LKI |
| 5 RUB | 2819.70 LKI |
| 10 RUB | 5639.41 LKI |
| 20 RUB | 11278.81 LKI |
| 50 RUB | 28197 LKI |
| 100 RUB | 56394 LKI |
| 1000 RUB | 563941 LKI |
7-day price history of Laika AI (LKI) to RUB
Laika AI (LKI) is currently valued at ₽0.00177324 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of LKI was ₽0.00177324 on Tuesday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was -₽0.00015339 (8.0%) on Tuesday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 LKI to RUB | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | ₽0.00177324 | -₽0.00015339 | 8.0% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 16, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 15, 2026 | Thursday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 14, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |