Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Mind Network
FHE / IDR
#1569
Rp346.44
3.2%
0.063018 BTC
0.8%
0.00001021 ETH
0.1%
$0.01845
24h Range
$0.02053
Convert Mind Network to Indonesian Rupiah (FHE to IDR)
The price of converting 1 Mind Network (FHE) to IDR is Rp346.44 today.
FHE
IDR
1 FHE = Rp346.44
How to Buy FHE with IDR
Show-
1. Identify where to trade FHE
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A convenient option to buy FHE with IDR is through a centralized exchange (CEX) that supports IDR deposits. When choosing an exchange, compare its fee structure, security, and available assets. Most CEXes have maker/taker fees and may include additional withdrawal & deposit fees. Remember to allocate some funds for fees when buying FHE.
-
3. Register an account
-
Create an account with your preferred crypto exchange and complete the KYC process. Once your account is verified, choose your preferred payment method and deposit IDR into your account. Most exchanges offer options for bank transfers and credit/debit card payments.
-
4. You’re now ready to buy FHE with IDR!
-
Select Mind Network (FHE) and enter the amount of IDR you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming your transaction. Once you've received FHE, you may want to store it on a crypto wallet to retain custody of your assets.
FHE to IDR Chart
Mind Network (FHE) is worth Rp346.44 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 2.4% decline since yesterday. The value of FHE today is 4.3% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Mind Network traded was Rp96,010,903,217.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 2.4% | 4.3% | 2.8% | 1.6% | 67.3% |
Mind Network Statistics
|
Market Cap
Market Cap = Current Price x Circulating Supply
Refers to the total market value of a cryptocurrency’s circulating supply. It is similar to the stock market’s measurement of multiplying price per share by shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments) Read More |
Rp86.259B |
|---|---|
|
Market Cap / FDV
The proportion of current market capitalization compares to market capitalization when meeting max supply.
The closer the Mkt Cap/FDV to 1, the closer the current market capitalization to its fully diluted valuation and vice versa. Learn more about Mkt Cap/FDV here. |
0.25 |
|
Market Cap / TVL Ratio
Ratio of market capitalization over total value locked of this asset. A ratio of more than 1.0 refers to its market cap being greater than its total value locked.
MC/TVL is used to approximate a protocol’s market value vs. the amount in assets it has staked/locked. |
199.61 |
|
Fully Diluted Valuation
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) = Current Price x Total Supply
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) is the theoretical market capitalization of a coin if the entirety of its supply is in circulation, based on its current market price. The FDV value is theoretical as increasing the circulating supply of a coin may impact its market price. Also depending on the tokenomics, emission schedule or lock-up period of a coin's supply, it may take a significant time before its entire supply is released into circulation. Learn more about FDV here. |
Rp346.421B |
|
Fully Diluted Valuation / TVL Ratio
Ratio of fully diluted valuation (FDV) over total value locked (TVL) of this asset. A ratio of more than 1.0 means that the FDV is greater than its TVL.
FDV/TVL is used to approximate a protocol’s fully diluted market value vs. the amount in assets it has staked/locked. |
801.66 |
|
24 Hour Trading Vol
A measure of a cryptocurrency trading volume across all tracked platforms in the last 24 hours. This is tracked on a rolling 24-hour basis with no open/closing times.
Read More |
Rp96.011B |
|
Total Value Locked (TVL)
Capital deposited into the platform in the form of loan collateral or liquidity trading pool.
Data provided by Defi Llama |
- |
|
Circulating Supply
The amount of coins that are circulating in the market and are tradeable by the public. It is comparable to looking at shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments).
Read More |
249M |
|
Total Supply
The amount of coins that have already been created, minus any coins that have been burned (removed from circulation). It is comparable to issued shares in the stock market.
Total Supply = Onchain supply - burned tokens |
1B |
|
Max Supply
The maximum number of coins coded to exist in the lifetime of the cryptocurrency. It is comparable to the maximum number of issuable shares in the stock market.
Max Supply = Theoretical maximum as coded |
1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Mind Network worth in IDR?
- As of now, the price of 1 Mind Network (FHE) in Indonesian Rupiah (IDR) is about Rp347.17.
-
How many FHE can I buy for Rp1?
- You can buy approximately 0.00288045 FHE for Rp1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of FHE to IDR?
- Calculate Mind Network's price in Indonesian Rupiah by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s FHE to IDR converter. Track its historical price movements on the FHE to IDR chart, and explore more crypto prices in IDR.
-
What is the highest price of FHE/IDR in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 FHE in IDR is Rp5,036.93. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 FHE/IDR will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Mind Network in IDR?
- Over the last month, the price of Mind Network (FHE) has gone down by -0.50% against the Indonesian Rupiah (IDR). In fact, Mind Network has underperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by 6.00%.
FHE / IDR Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Mind Network (FHE) to IDR is Rp346.44 for every 1 FHE. This means you can exchange 5 FHE for Rp1,732.21 or Rp50.00 for 0.144324 FHE, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular FHE trading amounts in their corresponding IDR prices and vice versa.
Convert Mind Network (FHE) to IDR
| FHE | IDR |
|---|---|
| 0.01 FHE | 3.46 IDR |
| 0.1 FHE | 34.64 IDR |
| 1 FHE | 346.44 IDR |
| 2 FHE | 692.89 IDR |
| 5 FHE | 1732.21 IDR |
| 10 FHE | 3464.43 IDR |
| 20 FHE | 6928.86 IDR |
| 50 FHE | 17322.15 IDR |
| 100 FHE | 34644 IDR |
| 1000 FHE | 346443 IDR |
Convert Indonesian Rupiah (IDR) to FHE
| IDR | FHE |
|---|---|
| 0.01 IDR | 0.00002886 FHE |
| 0.1 IDR | 0.00028865 FHE |
| 1 IDR | 0.00288648 FHE |
| 2 IDR | 0.00577296 FHE |
| 5 IDR | 0.01443239 FHE |
| 10 IDR | 0.02886478 FHE |
| 20 IDR | 0.057730 FHE |
| 50 IDR | 0.144324 FHE |
| 100 IDR | 0.288648 FHE |
| 1000 IDR | 2.89 FHE |
7-day price history of Mind Network (FHE) to IDR
The daily exchange rate of Mind Network (FHE) to IDR fluctuated between a high of Rp389.41 on Thursday and a low of Rp343.12 on Monday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of FHE in IDR had the largest 24-hour price movement on Friday (4 days ago) by -Rp21.34 (5.5%).
Compare the daily prices of Mind Network (FHE) in IDR and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of Mind Network (FHE) in IDR and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 FHE to IDR | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 28, 2026 | Tuesday | Rp346.74 | -Rp8.53 | 2.4% |
| July 27, 2026 | Monday | Rp343.12 | -Rp8.29 | 2.4% |
| July 26, 2026 | Sunday | Rp351.42 | -Rp10.36 | 2.9% |
| July 25, 2026 | Saturday | Rp361.78 | -Rp6.28 | 1.7% |
| July 24, 2026 | Friday | Rp368.07 | -Rp21.34 | 5.5% |
| July 23, 2026 | Thursday | Rp389.41 | Rp18.38 | 5.0% |
| July 22, 2026 | Wednesday | Rp371.03 | Rp16.63 | 4.7% |