Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Strata Senior mHYPER
SRMHYPER / CNY
#3947 (R)
¥6.94
0.0%
Price is fetched from contract
0.00001296 BTC
0.7%
0.0004485 ETH
1.8%
$1.04
24h Range
$1.04
According to GoPlus, this is a proxy contract. The contract owner can make code changes to the token contract including but not limited to disabling sells, changing fees, minting, transferring tokens etc. Exercise caution.
Convert Strata Senior mHYPER to Chinese Yuan (SRMHYPER to CNY)
The price of converting 1 Strata Senior mHYPER (SRMHYPER) to CNY is ¥6.94 today.
SRMHYPER
CNY
1 SRMHYPER = ¥6.94
SRMHYPER to CNY Chart
Strata Senior mHYPER (SRMHYPER) is worth ¥6.94 today, which is a 0.0% increase from an hour ago and a 0.0% increase since yesterday. The value of SRMHYPER today is 0.1% higher compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Strata Senior mHYPER traded was ¥0.000000000000000000.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 0.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% |
Strata Senior mHYPER Statistics
| Market Cap | ¥4.019M |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ¥4.019M |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ¥0.00 |
| Circulating Supply | 579,143 |
| Total Supply | 579,143 |
| Max Supply | ∞ |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Strata Senior mHYPER worth in CNY?
- As of now, the price of 1 Strata Senior mHYPER (SRMHYPER) in Chinese Yuan (CNY) is about ¥6.94.
-
How many SRMHYPER can I buy for ¥1?
- You can buy approximately 0.144115 SRMHYPER for ¥1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of SRMHYPER to CNY?
- Calculate Strata Senior mHYPER's price in Chinese Yuan by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s SRMHYPER to CNY converter. Track its historical price movements on the SRMHYPER to CNY chart, and explore more crypto prices in CNY.
-
What is the highest price of SRMHYPER/CNY in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 SRMHYPER in CNY is ¥6.95. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 SRMHYPER/CNY will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Strata Senior mHYPER in CNY?
- Over the last month, the price of Strata Senior mHYPER (SRMHYPER) has gone up by 0.60% against the Chinese Yuan (CNY). In fact, Strata Senior mHYPER has outperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by -7.30%.
SRMHYPER / CNY Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Strata Senior mHYPER (SRMHYPER) to CNY is ¥6.94 for every 1 SRMHYPER. This means you can exchange 5 SRMHYPER for ¥34.69 or ¥50.00 for 7.21 SRMHYPER, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular SRMHYPER trading amounts in their corresponding CNY prices and vice versa.
Convert Strata Senior mHYPER (SRMHYPER) to CNY
| SRMHYPER | CNY |
|---|---|
| 0.01 SRMHYPER | 0.069389 CNY |
| 0.1 SRMHYPER | 0.693889 CNY |
| 1 SRMHYPER | 6.94 CNY |
| 2 SRMHYPER | 13.88 CNY |
| 5 SRMHYPER | 34.69 CNY |
| 10 SRMHYPER | 69.39 CNY |
| 20 SRMHYPER | 138.78 CNY |
| 50 SRMHYPER | 346.94 CNY |
| 100 SRMHYPER | 693.89 CNY |
| 1000 SRMHYPER | 6938.89 CNY |
Convert Chinese Yuan (CNY) to SRMHYPER
| CNY | SRMHYPER |
|---|---|
| 0.01 CNY | 0.00144115 SRMHYPER |
| 0.1 CNY | 0.01441152 SRMHYPER |
| 1 CNY | 0.144115 SRMHYPER |
| 2 CNY | 0.288230 SRMHYPER |
| 5 CNY | 0.720576 SRMHYPER |
| 10 CNY | 1.44 SRMHYPER |
| 20 CNY | 2.88 SRMHYPER |
| 50 CNY | 7.21 SRMHYPER |
| 100 CNY | 14.41 SRMHYPER |
| 1000 CNY | 144.12 SRMHYPER |
7-day price history of Strata Senior mHYPER (SRMHYPER) to CNY
The daily exchange rate of Strata Senior mHYPER (SRMHYPER) to CNY fluctuated between a high of ¥6.95 on Monday and a low of ¥6.94 on Friday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of SRMHYPER in CNY had the largest 24-hour price movement on Tuesday (5 days ago) by -¥0.01212855 (0.2%).
Compare the daily prices of Strata Senior mHYPER (SRMHYPER) in CNY and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of Strata Senior mHYPER (SRMHYPER) in CNY and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 SRMHYPER to CNY | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 25, 2026 | Sunday | ¥6.94 | ¥0.00147073 | 0.0% |
| October 24, 2026 | Saturday | ¥6.94 | ¥0.00140154 | 0.0% |
| October 23, 2026 | Friday | ¥6.94 | -¥0.00109242 | 0.0% |
| October 22, 2026 | Thursday | ¥6.94 | ¥0.00050412 | 0.0% |
| October 21, 2026 | Wednesday | ¥6.94 | ¥0.00019282 | 0.0% |
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | ¥6.94 | -¥0.01212855 | 0.2% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | ¥6.95 | ¥0.00144208 | 0.0% |