Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
The Nietzschean Mouse
MOUSE / INR
#9862
₹0.0005184
2.0%
0.0106760 BTC
2.5%
$0.055431
24h Range
$0.055623
According to Rugcheck.xyz, there is a risk of market manipulation due to large concentration of tokens held in one or more unidentified wallets. Please exercise caution.
Convert The Nietzschean Mouse to Indian Rupee (MOUSE to INR)
The price of converting 1 The Nietzschean Mouse (MOUSE) to INR is ₹0.00051836 today.
MOUSE
INR
1 MOUSE = ₹0.00051836
How to Buy MOUSE with INR
Show-
1. Identify where to trade MOUSE
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy MOUSE is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with INR
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts INR. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy MOUSE!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select The Nietzschean Mouse (MOUSE) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
MOUSE to INR Chart
The Nietzschean Mouse (MOUSE) is worth ₹0.00051836 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 1.1% decline since yesterday. The value of MOUSE today is 2.7% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of The Nietzschean Mouse traded was ₹1,166.72.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 1.1% | 2.7% | 8.3% | 20.2% | 0.0% |
The Nietzschean Mouse Statistics
| Market Cap | ₹517,700 |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ₹517,700 |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ₹1,166.72 |
| Circulating Supply | 998.725M |
| Total Supply | 998.725M |
| Max Supply | 1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 The Nietzschean Mouse worth in INR?
- As of now, the price of 1 The Nietzschean Mouse (MOUSE) in Indian Rupee (INR) is about ₹0.0005184.
-
How many MOUSE can I buy for ₹1?
- You can buy approximately 1929.16 MOUSE for ₹1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of MOUSE to INR?
- Calculate The Nietzschean Mouse's price in Indian Rupee by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s MOUSE to INR converter. Track its historical price movements on the MOUSE to INR chart, and explore more crypto prices in INR.
-
What is the highest price of MOUSE/INR in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 MOUSE in INR is ₹0.03490. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 MOUSE/INR will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of The Nietzschean Mouse in INR?
- Over the last month, the price of The Nietzschean Mouse (MOUSE) has gone down by -20.20% against the Indian Rupee (INR). In fact, The Nietzschean Mouse has underperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by -6.60%.
MOUSE / INR Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of The Nietzschean Mouse (MOUSE) to INR is ₹0.00051836 for every 1 MOUSE. This means you can exchange 5 MOUSE for ₹0.00259180 or ₹50.00 for 96458 MOUSE, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular MOUSE trading amounts in their corresponding INR prices and vice versa.
Convert The Nietzschean Mouse (MOUSE) to INR
| MOUSE | INR |
|---|---|
| 0.01 MOUSE | 0.00000518 INR |
| 0.1 MOUSE | 0.00005184 INR |
| 1 MOUSE | 0.00051836 INR |
| 2 MOUSE | 0.00103672 INR |
| 5 MOUSE | 0.00259180 INR |
| 10 MOUSE | 0.00518361 INR |
| 20 MOUSE | 0.01036721 INR |
| 50 MOUSE | 0.02591803 INR |
| 100 MOUSE | 0.051836 INR |
| 1000 MOUSE | 0.518361 INR |
Convert Indian Rupee (INR) to MOUSE
| INR | MOUSE |
|---|---|
| 0.01 INR | 19.29 MOUSE |
| 0.1 INR | 192.92 MOUSE |
| 1 INR | 1929.16 MOUSE |
| 2 INR | 3858.32 MOUSE |
| 5 INR | 9645.79 MOUSE |
| 10 INR | 19291.59 MOUSE |
| 20 INR | 38583 MOUSE |
| 50 INR | 96458 MOUSE |
| 100 INR | 192916 MOUSE |
| 1000 INR | 1929159 MOUSE |
7-day price history of The Nietzschean Mouse (MOUSE) to INR
The daily exchange rate of The Nietzschean Mouse (MOUSE) to INR fluctuated between a high of ₹0.00054505 on Tuesday and a low of ₹0.00051836 on Saturday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of MOUSE in INR had the largest 24-hour price movement on Thursday (2 days ago) by -₹0.00001460 (2.7%).
Compare the daily prices of The Nietzschean Mouse (MOUSE) in INR and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of The Nietzschean Mouse (MOUSE) in INR and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 MOUSE to INR | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 24, 2026 | Saturday | ₹0.00051836 | -₹0.00000589 | 1.1% |
| October 23, 2026 | Friday | ₹0.00052033 | -₹0.00000822 | 1.6% |
| October 22, 2026 | Thursday | ₹0.00052855 | -₹0.00001460 | 2.7% |
| October 21, 2026 | Wednesday | ₹0.00054315 | -₹0.00000190 | 0.3% |
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | ₹0.00054505 | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | ₹0.00053962 | ₹0.00000763 | 1.4% |