Fifth Third Bancorp
FITB
#327
Fifth Third Bancorp Price Chart (FITB)
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.1% | 0.8% | 1.8% | 2.7% | 2.5% | 15.9% |
FITB Converter
Fifth Third Bancorp Historical Prices
| 24h Range | $52.96 – $53.47 |
|---|---|
| 7d Range | $51.74 – $55.46 |
| 52w Range | $38.97 – $60.51 |
Stock Statistics
| Market Cap | $48.42B |
|---|
How is Fifth Third Bancorp (FITB) performing?
Fifth Third Bancorp (FITB) is up 0.8% today, trading at $53.41 with a daily range of $52.96 to $53.47. Over the past year, Fifth Third Bancorp hit a 52-week high of $60.51 and a low of $38.97, and is up 14.1% year-to-date.
What is the market cap of Fifth Third Bancorp (FITB)?
Fifth Third Bancorp (FITB) has a market cap of $48.42B. To see how FITB compares to other stocks, check out CoinGecko's list of stocks ranked by market cap.
Who are the different issuers of tokenized Fifth Third Bancorp (FITB)?
There are currently 3 issuers of tokenized Fifth Third Bancorp on CoinGecko. Dinari's FITB is the most popular Fifth Third Bancorp tokenized stock with a market cap of $1.17K, followed by xStocks's FITBX with a market cap of -.
Where can I buy tokenized Fifth Third Bancorp (FITB)?
Tokenized Fifth Third Bancorp (FITB) is currently not available to trade on any exchanges listed on CoinGecko. Check back later — information will be updated when trading activity resumes.
Dinari
xStocks
Reality
Fifth Third Bancorp rStock